Smock: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
imported>Sanddh |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|colspan=5 align=center|<font color=white>'''Store Bought Smock </font> | |colspan=5 align=center|<font color=white>'''Store Bought Smock </font> | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|<font color=white>[[File:Smock (Store) Dryreach Yellow Icon.png]] | |bgcolor=#7B6734|<font color=white>[[File:Smock (Store) Dryreach Yellow Icon.png]]<br>1456<br>Kahki<br>7B6734</font> | ||
|<font color=white>[[File:Smock (Store) Dryreach Brown Icon.png]] | |bgcolor=#73553A|<font color=white>[[File:Smock (Store) Dryreach Brown Icon.png]]<br>1514<br>Tan<br>73553A</font> | ||
|<font color=white>[[File:Smock (Store) Dryreach Grey Icon.png]] | |bgcolor=#333333|<font color=white>[[File:Smock (Store) Dryreach Grey Icon.png]]<br>1485<br>OnyxBlack<br>333333</font> | ||
|<font color=white>[[File:Smock (Store) Grey Icon.png]] Light Grey </font> | |<font color=white>[[File:Smock (Store) Grey Icon.png]] Light Grey </font> | ||
|<font color=white>[[File:Smock (Store) Purple Icon.png]] Purple</font> | |<font color=white>[[File:Smock (Store) Purple Icon.png]] Purple</font> | ||
|-align=center | |||
|bgcolor=#E3A700|<font color=white>1105</font> | |||
|bgcolor=#D29B00|<font color=white>1103</font> | |||
|bgcolor=#5A4200|<font color=white>1687</font> | |||
|<font color=white> </font> | |||
|<font color=white> </font> | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|<font color=white> Dryreach </font> | |<font color=white> Dryreach </font> | ||
| Line 57: | Line 63: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
=== Dyed Variations === | === Dyed Variations === | ||
{{Dyed Variations|{{PAGENAME}}}} | {{Dyed Variations|{{PAGENAME}}}} | ||
Revision as of 05:17, 4 January 2012
|
|
![]() | |||||||
Notes
- Sold by one or more shopkeepers. See below for store-bought variations.
- One of the variations of a shirt, sold in Sho and Aluvian Towns. For the other variations, see: Tunic, Doublet, Shirt, Jerkin, and Lace Shirt, Poet's Shirt and Vest.
- Also found as such in Loot, no other variations or designs known.
Store-bought Variations
| Store Bought Smock | ||||
1456 Kahki 7B6734 |
1514 Tan 73553A |
1485 OnyxBlack 333333 |
||
| 1105 | 1103 | 1687 | ||
| Dryreach | Dryreach | Dryreach, Plateau | Plateau | Plateau |
Dyed Variations
| Dyed Smock | ||||
Lapyan (Light Blue) |
Colban (Dark Blue) |
Verdalim (Green) |
Minalim (Mint Green) |
Relanim (Purple) |
Thananim (Black) |
Hennacin (Red) |
Argenory (White) |
Berimphur (Yellow) |
Fail-Dyed |
Palettes and dye effects
Dye Effects
- Note that these colors can NOT be found as Loot colors
| ACID | Name | Sample | Hex | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4213 | LapyanBlue | 2A6C9A | ||
| 4387 | ColbanBlue | 001859 | ||
| 4052 | VerdalimGreen | 20341B | ||
| 4214 | MinalimGreen | 1F793F | ||
| 4389 | RelanimPurple | 47065C | ||
| 4388 | ThananimBlack | 2A2A2A | ||
| 4053 | HennacinRed | 3F1007 | ||
| 4215 | ArgenoryWhite | ADADAD | ||
| 4054 | BerimphurGold | 60510A | ||
| 4055 | CriticalPink | B06672 | ||
| The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame. See User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table for other available palettes. | ||||















