Asheron's Greater Raiment: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sanddh m →Notes |
imported>Sanddh m →Notes |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
** [[Caustic Boon]], [[Moderate Strength]], [[Might of the 5 Mules]] | ** [[Caustic Boon]], [[Moderate Strength]], [[Might of the 5 Mules]] | ||
* The white with blue band is obtained by first dying it another color. | * The white with blue band is obtained by first dying it another color. | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="background:#F0F0F0; font-size:90%" | |||
|+ Original Palette for {{PAGENAME}} | |||
!ACID | |||
!Name | |||
!Sample Main | |||
!Hex Main | |||
!Sample Belt | |||
!Hex Belt | |||
|- | |||
|5525 | |||
|GreyRaiment | |||
|bgcolor=#B9B9B9 width=60| | |||
|B9B9B9, D2D11B | |||
|bgcolor=#D2D11B width=60| | |||
|D2D11B | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=8| ''<small>The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame.<br> See [[User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table]] for other available palettes. </small>'' | |||
|} | |||
{{Dyed Variations|Asheron's Supreme Raiment}} | {{Dyed Variations|Asheron's Supreme Raiment}} | ||
[[ | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="background:#F0F0F0; font-size:90%" | ||
|+ Known Palettes for dyed {{PAGENAME}} | |||
!ACID | |||
!Name | |||
!Sample Main | |||
!Hex Main | |||
!Sample Belt | |||
!Hex Belt | |||
|- | |||
|5534 | |||
|LapyanRaiment | |||
|bgcolor=#A5C9CA width=60| | |||
|A5C9CA | |||
|bgcolor=#D2D11B width=60| | |||
|D2D11B | |||
|- | |||
|5527 | |||
|ColbanRaiment | |||
|bgcolor=#6566C7 width=60| | |||
|6566C7 | |||
|bgcolor=#D2D11B width=60| | |||
|D2D11B | |||
|- | |||
|5529 | |||
|VerdalimRaiment | |||
|bgcolor=#52C523 width=60| | |||
|52C523 | |||
|bgcolor=#D2D11B width=60| | |||
|D2D11B | |||
|- | |||
|5530 | |||
|MinalimRaiment | |||
|bgcolor=#74D188 width=60| | |||
|74D188 | |||
|bgcolor=#D2D11B width=60| | |||
|D2D11B | |||
|- | |||
|5531 | |||
|RelanimRaiment | |||
|bgcolor=#A165C6 width=60| | |||
|A165C6 | |||
|bgcolor=#D2D11B width=60| | |||
|D2D11B | |||
|- | |||
|5526 | |||
|ThananimRaiment | |||
|bgcolor=#585858 width=60| | |||
|585858 | |||
|bgcolor=#D2D11B width=60| | |||
|D2D11B | |||
|- | |||
|5532 | |||
|HennacinRaiment | |||
|bgcolor=#C52723 width=60| | |||
|C52723 | |||
|bgcolor=#D2D11B width=60| | |||
|D2D11B | |||
|- | |||
|5533 | |||
|ArgenoryRaiment | |||
|bgcolor=#B9B9B9 width=60| | |||
|B9B9B9 | |||
|bgcolor=#1BBBD1 width=60| | |||
|1BBBD1 | |||
|- | |||
|5535 | |||
|BerimphurRaiment | |||
|bgcolor=#C1C323 width=60| | |||
|C1C323 | |||
|bgcolor=#656565 width=60| | |||
|656565 | |||
|- | |||
|5528 | |||
|FailRaiment | |||
|bgcolor=#EF4EAA width=60| | |||
|EF4EAA | |||
|bgcolor=#ECA400 width=60| | |||
|ECA400 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=8| ''<small>The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame.<br> See [[User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table]] for other available palettes. </small>'' | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 21:02, 22 June 2012
|
|
![]() | |||||||
Notes
Notes
- During the From Darkness, Light event, the stats were updated and the level requirement increased from 60 to 90. The previous version is completely retired, all instances of the item were upgraded to the new stats.
- Comes with one of the following sets of spells:
- The white with blue band is obtained by first dying it another color.
| ACID | Name | Sample Main | Hex Main | Sample Belt | Hex Belt | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5525 | GreyRaiment | B9B9B9, D2D11B | D2D11B | ||||
| The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame. See User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table for other available palettes. | |||||||
| ACID | Name | Sample Main | Hex Main | Sample Belt | Hex Belt | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5534 | LapyanRaiment | A5C9CA | D2D11B | ||||
| 5527 | ColbanRaiment | 6566C7 | D2D11B | ||||
| 5529 | VerdalimRaiment | 52C523 | D2D11B | ||||
| 5530 | MinalimRaiment | 74D188 | D2D11B | ||||
| 5531 | RelanimRaiment | A165C6 | D2D11B | ||||
| 5526 | ThananimRaiment | 585858 | D2D11B | ||||
| 5532 | HennacinRaiment | C52723 | D2D11B | ||||
| 5533 | ArgenoryRaiment | B9B9B9 | 1BBBD1 | ||||
| 5535 | BerimphurRaiment | C1C323 | 656565 | ||||
| 5528 | FailRaiment | EF4EAA | ECA400 | ||||
| The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame. See User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table for other available palettes. | |||||||










