Talk:Sanamar Collector: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Half-Digested Virindi Mask}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Half-Digested Virindi Mask}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Ice Shard}} || ?? || 4,500 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Identification Plate}} || 10,000?? || ?? || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Identification Plate}} || 10,000?? || ?? || flat || ?? | ||
Revision as of 21:56, 15 February 2012
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000?? | ?? | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500,000 | 3,750,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,500,000 | 2,250,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,400,000 | 2,100,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 400,000?? | ?? | flat | ?? | |
| 400,000 | 600,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 250,000 | 375,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,500,000 | 2,250,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000,000 | 1,500,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 900,000 | 1,350,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,500?? | ?? | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000,000 | 3,000,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,400,000 | 2,100,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,700,000 | 2,550,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? |
