Ancient Armored Vestment (100+): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
imported>Sanddh m →Notes |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Related|Ancient Armor|Ancient Armored Vestment}} | |||
{{Intro | {{Intro | ||
| Patch Introduced = [[Across the Vast Divide]] | | Patch Introduced = [[Across the Vast Divide]] | ||
| Line 85: | Line 86: | ||
|bgcolor=#354237 width=60| | |bgcolor=#354237 width=60| | ||
|354237 | |354237 | ||
|- | |||
|7628 | |||
|AncientArmorPurple | |||
|bgcolor=#02218F width=60| | |||
|02218F | |||
|bgcolor=#31264D width=60| | |||
|31264D | |||
|- | |||
|7627 | |||
|AncientArmorBlack | |||
|bgcolor=#383838 width=60| | |||
|383838 | |||
|bgcolor=#272727 width=60| | |||
|272727 | |||
|- | |||
|7630 | |||
|AncientArmorWhite | |||
|bgcolor=#919191 width=60| | |||
|919191 | |||
|bgcolor=#919191 width=60| | |||
|828282 | |||
|- | |||
|7625 | |||
|AncientArmorOrange | |||
|bgcolor=#F2005D width=60| | |||
|F2005D | |||
|bgcolor=#925B00 width=60| | |||
|925B00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=8| ''<small>The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame.<br> See [[User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table]] for other available palettes. </small>'' | |colspan=8| ''<small>The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame.<br> See [[User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table]] for other available palettes. </small>'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:52, 20 October 2012
Related topics: Ancient Armor, Ancient Armored Vestment
|
|
![]() | |||||||
Notes
- Received when you use the Sarcophagus of High Matriarch, Ixir Zi in the Crypt of Kixkti Xri. The level range of the piece of armor you obtain is based on your character's level.
- May be dyed using a special device from The Temple of Xik Minru quest.
| ACID | Name | Sample | Hex | Sample | Hex | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6086 | AncientArmor | 991818 | 524A42 | ||||
| The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame. See User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table for other available palettes. | |||||||
| ACID | Name | Sample | Hex | Sample | Hex | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7635 | AncientArmorGreen | 408114 | 354237 | ||||
| 7628 | AncientArmorPurple | 02218F | 31264D | ||||
| 7627 | AncientArmorBlack | 383838 | 272727 | ||||
| 7630 | AncientArmorWhite | 919191 | 828282 | ||||
| 7625 | AncientArmorOrange | F2005D | 925B00 | ||||
| The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame. See User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table for other available palettes. | |||||||





