Armoredillo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Arkalor |
imported>Sucamarto |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| 6,000 | | 6,000 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| {{Icons|A'nekshay Token | | {{Icons|A'nekshay Token|Twisted Dark Key|Mangled Dark Key|Shattered Legendary Key|Ancient Tablet of the Crystal Amulet (Level 180+)|Ancient Tablet of the Crystal Sword (Level 180+)}} | ||
|-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| 350 | | 350 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| {{Icons | | {{Icons|Plate Armoredillo Hide|Plate Armoredillo Spine}} | ||
|-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| {{Icons|Small Armoredillo Hide}} | | {{Icons|Small Armoredillo Hide}} | ||
|-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
|align=left| [[Stinging Armoredillo]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{Icons|}} | |||
|-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 268: | Line 279: | ||
| 7,000 | | 7,000 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| {{Icons|Shattered | | {{Icons|Shattered Legendary Key}}{{Icons|Ancient Tablet of the Crystal Idol (Level 180+)|Ancient Tablet of the Crystal Staff (Level 180+)}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:49, 31 January 2015
| |
Related topics: Creatures, Category:Armoredillo
Lore
"The Armoredillo is a curious creature, covered in a hard shell bristling with bony, foot-long blades. They are solitary hunters, ranging in size from three to six-feet long. Different breeds dwell in deserts, plains, mountains, and shallow water. They attack with their beaked jaws and their spine blades. Their spinning attack is particularly devastating. It is rumored that skilled artisans can shape Armoredillo blades into wicked weapons." --Town Network Painting
Stats
| Name | Lvl | XP | Melee Def | Missile Def | Magic Def | Health | Loot | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blighted Hoary Armoredillo | 79 | 16,500 | 200 | 3 | ||||
| Bronze Armoredillo Pup | 16 | 50 | 1 | |||||
| Bronze Armoredillo | 18 | 1,000 | 100 | 1 | ||||
| Brown Armoredillo Pup | 4 | 80 | 30 | 1 | ||||
| Brown Armoredillo | 5 | 160 | 60 | 1 | ||||
| Freshwater Armoredillo | 25 | 1,800 | 105 | 1 | ||||
| Guardian Armoredillo | 220 | 6,000 | 7 | |||||
| Hoary Armoredillo | 79 | 16,000 | 200 | 3 | ||||
| Island Armoredillo | 44 | 5,500 | 170 | 152 | 143 | 135 | 2 | |
| Plate Armoredillo | 100 | 80,000 | 350 | 4 | ||||
| Polardillo | 21 | 1,250 | 115 | 1 | ||||
| Sandy Armoredillo Pup | 16 | 1,000 | 65 | 1 | ||||
| Sandy Armoredillo | 18 | 1,100 | 115 | 1 | ||||
| Shore Armoredillo | 26 | 2,276 | 120 | 1 | ||||
| Spikey Armoredillo Pup | 5 | 40 | 1 | |||||
| Spikey Armoredillo | 7 | 350 | 80 | 1 | ||||
| Spiny Armoredillo Pup | 8 | 1,000 | 45 | 1 | ||||
| Spiny Armoredillo | 4 | 250 | 45 | 1 | ||||
| Stinging Armoredillo | ?? | |||||||
| Stony Armoredillo Pup | 7 | 280 | 50 | 1 | ||||
| Stony Armoredillo | 9 | 350 | 100 | 1 | ||||
| Tamed Armoredillo | 220 | 7,000 | 7 | |||||
| Titanium Armoredillo | 161 | 280,000 | 5,000 | 6 | ||||
| War Armoredillo | 240 | 7,000 | 7 |
There are Expression error: Unrecognized punctuation character "[". Armoredillo entries on this page.
There are currently 24 pages categorized as Armoredillo.
Quests
Artwork & Images
Click image for full size version.
