Darktide/Allegiances: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
imported>Shang Added Legacy guild. Cleaned up table from Partyboy entry. |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Related|Darktide|Servers}} | {{Related|Player Killer|Darktide|Servers}} | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Website | !Website | ||
!Mansion | !Mansion | ||
|- | |||
|'''DeSol''' | |||
|'''Legacy''' | |||
|'''Baishi''' | |||
|http://www.LegacyDT.com | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|T C M | |T C M | ||
| Line 61: | Line 67: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rheon | |||
|Knights of Honor | |||
|Sawato | |||
|Rheon.org | |||
|[[Zaikhal Mansion]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Server]] | [[Category:Server]] | ||
Latest revision as of 14:55, 7 March 2013
Related topics: Player Killer, Darktide, Servers
| Monarch | Allegiance Name | Hometown | Website | Mansion |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DeSol | Legacy | Baishi | http://www.LegacyDT.com | |
| T C M | Topheavy Catfish Marmalade | TCMdarktide.com | ||
| Aayla | Snuggle Bear Assassins | Arwic | http://aayla.freeforums.org | |
| Buffslave II | Praesidium Antiquae Viae | Lin | http://buffslaveii.proboards.com | |
| Powers Inc. | Powers Inc. | Khayyaban | http://powersinc.freeforums.org/portal.php | Danby's Outpost Mansion (23.0N, 32.8W) |
| Dynasty of Amber | House of Amber | Arwic | http://z10.invisionfree.com/Udreams | |
| Ruthless | Free Pun | |||
| Khao | The Darktide Khaolition | Baishi | http://www.acdt-tls.com | Mayoi Mansion (66.1S, 80.9E) |
| Thunder Toyota | Total Mad Ownage | Tou-Tou | http://www.guildportal.com/Guild.aspx?GuildID=51536 | |
| Partyboy | Sorry for Partying | Cragstone | ||
| Rheon | Knights of Honor | Sawato | Rheon.org | Zaikhal Mansion |