Diamond Golem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
imported>Arkalor's Bot m Text replace - " | Loot Tier = 4" to " | Loot Tier = 5" |
||
| (33 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Intro | |||
| Patch Introduced = [[The Paths of Destruction]] | |||
| Related Quests = | |||
| Updated = [[From Darkness, Light]] | |||
| | }} | ||
{{Creature | |||
| Name = Diamond Golem | |||
| Image = Diamond Golem Live.jpg | |||
| | | Class = Golem | ||
| | | Subclass = | ||
| Level = 100 | |||
| | | Strength = 360 | ||
| | | Endurance = 350 | ||
| Coordination = 250 | |||
| Quickness = 250 | |||
| Focus = 250 | |||
| | | Self = 250 | ||
| Health = 575 | |||
| | | Stamina = 501 | ||
| | | Mana = 451 | ||
| | | Melee Defense = 427 | ||
| Melee Attack = 378 | |||
| Missile Defense = 526 | |||
| Missile Attack = -- | |||
| Magic Defense = 283 | |||
| Magic Attack = 255 | |||
| | | XP = 80,000 | ||
| Luminance = 0 | |||
| | | Loot Tier = 5 | ||
| Weaknesses = Bludgeon | |||
| Attacks = Bludgeon | |||
| Trophies = {{Creature Item List|Pyreal Mote|Diamond Heart|Diamond Powder|Halaetan Magic Page 6}} | |||
}} | |||
== Notes == | |||
| | {{Locations|{{PAGENAME}}}} | ||
| | * In [[From Darkness, Light]] the xp was raised from 27,500xp to 80,000xp and the level was changed from 95 to 100. | ||
| | * Experience reward was changed from 27,500 xp to 30,000 xp in the [[From Darkness, Light]] event for Diamond Golems that can spawn a [[Dire Champion Golem]]. | ||
{{Spawn Map|{{PAGENAME}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[ | |||
[[ | |||
Latest revision as of 22:58, 25 February 2013
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Notes
- Diamond Golem Locations. (Dungeons | Landscape Spawns | Points of Interest)
- In From Darkness, Light the xp was raised from 27,500xp to 80,000xp and the level was changed from 95 to 100.
- Experience reward was changed from 27,500 xp to 30,000 xp in the From Darkness, Light event for Diamond Golems that can spawn a Dire Champion Golem.
Data courtesy of Mob Tracker. Zoomable colormaps available with downloadable Viewer.


