Famished Eater: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tlosk |
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
||
| (18 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Intro | |||
| Patch Introduced = [[Throne of Destiny]] | |||
| Related Quests = [[Brewmaster Quest]] | |||
| Updated = [[From Darkness, Light]] | |||
}} | |||
| | {{Creature | ||
| Name = Famished Eater | |||
| | | Image = Famished Eater Live.jpg | ||
| Class = Eater | |||
| Subclass = | |||
| Boss = | |||
| | | Level = 60 | ||
| Strength = 330 | |||
| Endurance = 340 | |||
| Coordination = 200 | |||
| | | Quickness = 180 | ||
| Focus = 130 | |||
| Self = 130 | |||
| Health = 290 | |||
| | | Stamina = 490 | ||
| Mana = 130 | |||
| Melee Defense = | |||
| Melee Attack = | |||
| | | Missile Defense = | ||
| Missile Attack = -- | |||
| Magic Defense = | |||
| Magic Attack = -- | |||
| | | XP = 17,500 | ||
| Luminance = 0 | |||
| Loot Tier = 4 | |||
| Weaknesses = Slash, Pierce | |||
| Attacks = Acid, Pierce | |||
| Trophies = {{Creature Item List Large|Aluvian Leg|Gharu'ndim Arm|Half-Digested Virindi Mask|Penguin Wing|Rusty Lugian Axe|Sho Brain|Sturdy Iron Key|Viamontian Torso}} | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||
* [[ | * In the [[From Darkness, Light]] event the experience reward was increased from 14,115 xp to 17,500 xp and the level was changed from 70 to 60. | ||
{{Locations|{{PAGENAME}}}} | |||
{{Spawn Map| | {{Spawn Map|{{PAGENAME}}}} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:39, 26 May 2013
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Notes
- In the From Darkness, Light event the experience reward was increased from 14,115 xp to 17,500 xp and the level was changed from 70 to 60.
- Famished Eater Locations. (Dungeons | Landscape Spawns | Points of Interest)
Data courtesy of Mob Tracker. Zoomable colormaps available with downloadable Viewer.


