Flag: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
imported>Arkalor |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
* Crafted from [[Silk]], see [[Flags]] for details. | * Crafted from [[Silk]], see [[Flags]] for details. | ||
* Can be [[Dyeing|dyed]] and [[Stamps|stamped]] for a unique flag. | * Can be [[Dyeing|dyed]] and [[Stamps|stamped]] for a unique flag. | ||
* Dyed | * Dyed and/or stamped flags can be given to [[Verdentine Magnan]] in [[Grievver Valley]] in exchange for a fresh white unstamped flag. | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="background:#F0F0F0; font-size:90%" | |||
|+ Original Palette for {{PAGENAME}} | |||
!ACID | |||
!Name | |||
!Sample | |||
!Hex | |||
|- | |||
|5005 | |||
|FlagWhite | |||
|bgcolor=#F3F3F3 width=60| | |||
|F3F3F3, FFFFFF | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=5| ''<small>The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame.<br> See [[User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table]] for other available palettes. </small>'' | |||
|} | |||
{{Dyed Variations|{{PAGENAME}}}} | {{Dyed Variations|{{PAGENAME}}}} | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="background:#F0F0F0; font-size:90%" | |||
[[ | |+ Known Palettes for Dyed {{PAGENAME}} and Stamp effects | ||
!ACID | |||
!Name | |||
!Sample | |||
!Hex | |||
|- | |||
|4993 | |||
|FlagLapyan | |||
|bgcolor=#04E8FE width=60| | |||
|04E8FE | |||
|- | |||
|4988 | |||
|FlagColban | |||
|bgcolor=#003698 width=60| | |||
|003698 | |||
|- | |||
|4986 | |||
|FlagVerdalim | |||
|bgcolor=#0DAD00 width=60| | |||
|0DAD00 | |||
|- | |||
|4992 | |||
|FlagMinalim | |||
|bgcolor=#04FD94 width=60| | |||
|04FD94 | |||
|- | |||
|4989 | |||
|FlagRelanim | |||
|bgcolor=#9900BE width=60| | |||
|9900BE | |||
|- | |||
|4990 | |||
|FlagThananim | |||
|bgcolor=#878787 width=60| | |||
|878787 | |||
|- | |||
|4984 | |||
|FlagHennacin | |||
|bgcolor=#FF1919 width=60| | |||
|FF1919 | |||
|- | |||
|4994 | |||
|FlagArgenory | |||
|bgcolor=#F1F1F1 width=60| | |||
|F1F1F1 | |||
|- | |||
|4983 | |||
|FlagBerimphur | |||
|bgcolor=#D3FF21 width=60| | |||
|D3FF21 | |||
|- | |||
|4991 | |||
|FlagFail | |||
|bgcolor=#FE1B73 width=60| | |||
|FE1B73 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=5| ''<small>The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame.<br> See [[User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table]] for other available palettes. </small>'' | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 00:43, 4 June 2012
|
|
![]() | |||||||
Notes
- Crafted from Silk, see Flags for details.
- Can be dyed and stamped for a unique flag.
- Dyed and/or stamped flags can be given to Verdentine Magnan in Grievver Valley in exchange for a fresh white unstamped flag.
| ACID | Name | Sample | Hex | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5005 | FlagWhite | F3F3F3, FFFFFF | ||
| The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame. See User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table for other available palettes. | ||||
| Dyed Flag | ||||
Lapyan (Light Blue) |
Colban (Dark Blue) |
Verdalim (Green) |
Minalim (Mint Green) |
Relanim (Purple) |
Thananim (Black) |
Hennacin (Red) |
Argenory (White) |
Berimphur (Yellow) |
Fail-Dyed |
| ACID | Name | Sample | Hex | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4993 | FlagLapyan | 04E8FE | ||
| 4988 | FlagColban | 003698 | ||
| 4986 | FlagVerdalim | 0DAD00 | ||
| 4992 | FlagMinalim | 04FD94 | ||
| 4989 | FlagRelanim | 9900BE | ||
| 4990 | FlagThananim | 878787 | ||
| 4984 | FlagHennacin | FF1919 | ||
| 4994 | FlagArgenory | F1F1F1 | ||
| 4983 | FlagBerimphur | D3FF21 | ||
| 4991 | FlagFail | FE1B73 | ||
| The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame. See User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table for other available palettes. | ||||










