Guardian Mu-miyah: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tlosk |
imported>Arkalor's Bot m Text replace - " | Loot Tier = 3" to " | Loot Tier = 4" |
||
| (18 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Intro | |||
| Patch Introduced = [[That Which Is Ours]] | |||
| Related Quests = [[Mask Makers of Dereth]], [[Mu-miyah Parts]] | |||
| Updated = | |||
}} | |||
| | {{Creature | ||
| Name = Guardian Mu-miyah | |||
|- | | Image = Guardian Mu-miyah Live.jpg | ||
| Class = Undead | |||
| Subclass = Mu-miyah | |||
| Boss = | |||
| | | Level = 80 | ||
| Strength = 220 | |||
| Endurance = 210 | |||
| Coordination = 120 | |||
| | | Quickness = 120 | ||
| Focus = 100 | |||
| Self = 110 | |||
| Health = 165 | |||
| Stamina = 410 | |||
| Mana = 110 | |||
| Melee Defense = | |||
| Melee Attack = | |||
| Missile Defense = | |||
| Missile Attack = | |||
| Magic Defense = | |||
| Magic Attack = | |||
| | | XP = 30,000 | ||
| Luminance = 0 | |||
| Loot Tier = 4 | |||
| Weaknesses = Fire | |||
| | | Attacks = | ||
| Trophies = {{Creature Item List Large|Mu-miyah Arm|Mu-miyah Leg|Mu-miyah Torso|Mu-miyah Torso with a Head|Lucky Gold Letter|Sturdy Iron Key}} | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||
{{Locations|{{PAGENAME}}}} | |||
* The body parts are only dropped during the seasonal fall events. | |||
{{Spawn Map|{{PAGENAME}}}} | |||
Latest revision as of 22:55, 25 February 2013
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Notes
- Guardian Mu-miyah Locations. (Dungeons | Landscape Spawns | Points of Interest)
- The body parts are only dropped during the seasonal fall events.
Data courtesy of Mob Tracker. Zoomable colormaps available with downloadable Viewer.


