Harvestgain/Allegiances: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Darkmurkrow mNo edit summary |
imported>Darkmurkrow No edit summary |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Related|Harvestgain|Servers}} | {{Related|Harvestgain|Servers}} | ||
{|class=wikitable | {|class=wikitable | ||
| Line 19: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ranger Ops | ||
| | | AC Fanatics | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | |||
| [[Roadside Mansion]] (63.1S, 21.6E) | |||
|- | |||
| Current | |||
| A New Frontier | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | [[Northreach Mansion]] (79.8N, 32.7E) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Forgetmenot | | Forgetmenot | ||
| The Unforgotten | | The Unforgotten | ||
| [[ | | [[Eastham]] | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Seaside Mansion]] (33.8N, 69.0E) | | [[Seaside Mansion]] (33.8N, 69.0E) | ||
| Line 42: | Line 47: | ||
| Hogun the grim | | Hogun the grim | ||
| Immortals | | Immortals | ||
| [[ | | [[Eastham]] | ||
| [http://immortals.guildlaunch.com Immortals] | | [http://immortals.guildlaunch.com Immortals] | ||
| [[Enchantment Mansion]] (56.1N, 64.1E) | | [[Enchantment Mansion]] (56.1N, 64.1E) | ||
| Line 57: | Line 62: | ||
| Damage Inc | | Damage Inc | ||
| [[Holtburg]] | | [[Holtburg]] | ||
| [http:// | | [http://forum.damagehg.tk/ Damage Inc] | ||
| [[Far West Shores Mansion]] (42.2N, 51.5W) | | [[Far West Shores Mansion]] (42.2N, 51.5W) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 80: | Line 85: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Empyrean Shrine Mansion]] (84.0N, 35.1W) | | [[Empyrean Shrine Mansion]] (84.0N, 35.1W) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 234: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Daenerys Stormborn (formerly Bonzai Hulachick) | ||
| ( | | Daenery's Minions (formerly Prodigal Evil) | ||
| | | [[Holtburg]] | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | [[Inner Sea Mansion]] (16.9N, 21.6W) | ||
|- | |||
| Sins | |||
| House of Sins | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Ridge Route Mansion]] (16.3N, 43.0W) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Server]] | [[Category:Server]] | ||
Latest revision as of 04:38, 1 May 2014
Related topics: Harvestgain, Servers
| Monarch | Allegiance Name | Hometown | Website | Mansion/Villa |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beautiful Dirty Rich | Sisters of Resurgence | Zaikhal | Tou-Tou Estate (36.2S, 89.0E) | |
| Ranger Ops | AC Fanatics | Roadside Mansion (63.1S, 21.6E) | ||
| Current | A New Frontier | Northreach Mansion (79.8N, 32.7E) | ||
| Forgetmenot | The Unforgotten | Eastham | Seaside Mansion (33.8N, 69.0E) | |
| Hobartsun | Dark Alliance | Hebian-to | ||
| Hogun the grim | Immortals | Eastham | Immortals | Enchantment Mansion (56.1N, 64.1E) |
| Karesta | Knights Reborn | Holtburg | Knights Reborn | Obsidian Span Mansion (37.6N, 44.9E) |
| Lan'fear | Damage Inc | Holtburg | Damage Inc | Far West Shores Mansion (42.2N, 51.5W) |
| Legend of Cragstone (Persephony) | The Legends of Cragstone | Holtburg | TLoC Forum | Dryreach Mansion (0.7S, 75.4E) |
| Paul Mua'dib | Archangels of Armageddon | Hebian-to | Archangles of Armageddon | Power Plant Mansion (27.3N, 11.9E) |
| Serpterra (Boonwillow) | The House of Reptilian Order | Empyrean Shrine Mansion (84.0N, 35.1W) | ||
| Yettii | Stonehold Alliance | Marae Vista Mansion (64.7N, 51.9W) |
Other Owned Mansions (individual owners or inactive allegiances)
| Monarch/Owner | Allegiance Name | Hometown | Website | Mansion/Villa |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alianna (FA) | Isparian Overlord | Holtburg | Northreach Mansion | |
| Atros | Folthid Mansion | |||
| Burnthembad | Kcrew Hunters with a mission | Holtburg | Lost Wish Range Mansion | |
| Castiel | South Shore Mansion | |||
| Demiria | Point Tremblant Mansion | |||
| Doda | Forking Trail Mansion | |||
| I | Artifex North Mansion | |||
| Kap the White | The Source | Hebian-to | None | Mayoi Mansion |
| Mojo Rizzen | Haven of Honor Reborn | Holtburg | Midsong Festival Stone Mansion | |
| Mai | Hilltop Mansion | |||
| Morff | Virindi Complex Mansion | |||
| Mrmac | Mage Tower Mansion | |||
| Psychotic Soldier | Psychotic Soldiers | South Shore Overlook Mansion (90.3S, 8.9E) | ||
| Preacher man | Zaikhal Mansion | |||
| Pretender | Farmstead Mansion | |||
| Sartes | Seedsow Festival Stone Mansion | |||
| Tigr | Two Sand Bars Mansion | |||
| Veteran Assassin | Kara Mansion | |||
| Daenerys Stormborn (formerly Bonzai Hulachick) | Daenery's Minions (formerly Prodigal Evil) | Holtburg | Inner Sea Mansion (16.9N, 21.6W) | |
| Sins | House of Sins | Ridge Route Mansion (16.3N, 43.0W) |