Learning From Experience/Trophy XP Updates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sanddh |
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
||
| (20 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
=== [[Jewel Collector]] === | === [[Jewel Collector]] === | ||
{|class=wikitable | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Trophy | !Trophy | ||
!Old Max XP | !Old Max XP | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
!Other Notes | !Other Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Red Jewel}} || 2,500 || | | {{Icon Link|Red Jewel}} || 2,500 || 3,750 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Blue Jewel}} || 5,000 || | | {{Icon Link|Blue Jewel}} || 5,000 || 7,500 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|White Jewel}} || 7,500 || | | {{Icon Link|White Jewel}} || 7,500 || 11,250 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Yellow Jewel}} || 10,000 || | | {{Icon Link|Yellow Jewel}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Adolescent Ivory Gromnie Eye}} || 15,500 || -- || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Adolescent Ivory Gromnie Eye}} || 15,500 || -- || flat || ?? | ||
| Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Banderling Scalp}} || 3,000 ||4,500 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Banderling Scalp}} || 3,000 ||4,500 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Black Rock}} || 7,500 || 11,250 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Black Stone}} || 5,000 || 7,500 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Black Stone}} || 5,000 || 7,500 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Swamp Stone}} || 2,500 || 3,750 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Blue Jewel}} || 5,000 || 7,500 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Red Jewel}} || 2,500 || 3,750 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|White Jewel}} || 7,500 || 11,250 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Yellow Jewel}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Diamond Heart}} || 5,000 || 7,500 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Diamond Heart}} || 5,000 || 7,500 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Obsidian Heart}} || 5,000 || 7,500 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Obsidian Heart}} || 5,000 || 7,500 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Wood Heart}} || 1,000 || 1,500 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Wood Heart}} || 1,000 || 1,500 || flat || ?? | ||
| Line 239: | Line 249: | ||
=== [[Trophy Smith]] === | === [[Trophy Smith]] === | ||
{|class=wikitable | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Trophy | !Trophy | ||
!Old Max XP | !Old Max XP | ||
| Line 247: | Line 257: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Basalt Blade}} || 7,500 || 11,250 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Basalt Blade}} || 7,500 || 11,250 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Black Rock}} || 7,500 || 11,250 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Black Stone}} || 5,000 || 7,500 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Black Stone}} || 5,000 || 7,500 || flat || ?? | ||
| Line 486: | Line 498: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Update Notes]] | |||
Latest revision as of 23:14, 11 July 2012
Standard Collectors
Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,000 | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,500 | 2,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,250 | 1,875 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,500 | 8,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 700,000 | 1,050,000 | ?? | ?? | |
| 800,000 | 1,200,000 | ?? | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Ivory Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25,000 | 37,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 12,250 | 18,375 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 2,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 8,500 | 12,750 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 4,000 | 6,000 | flat | ?? | |
| File:Niffis Shell Icon.png Niffis Shell | 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | ?? |
Jewel Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 15,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 15,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 15,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 12,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 12,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 12,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 18,000 | -- | flat | ?? |
Leather Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,500 | 8,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 13,000 | 19,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
Olthoi Hunter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
Sanamar Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500,000 | 3,750,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,500,000 | 2,250,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,400,000 | 2,100,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 400,000 | 600,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 250,000 | 375,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,500,000 | 2,250,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000,000 | 1,500,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 900,000 | 1,350,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,500 | 8,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000,000 | 3,000,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,400,000 | 2,100,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,700,000 | 2,550,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? |
Stone Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,000 | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? |
Trophy Smith
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? |
Tumerok Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Wing Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,250 | 1,875 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? |
Marae Collectors
Aun Mareura the Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 25,000 | 37,500 | flat | ?? |
Aun Arenura the Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,500 | 2,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 3,000 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 6,250 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 12,500 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 2,250 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 4,500 | flat | ?? |
Aun Whethura the Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
Hea Riketura the Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? |
Merlonna Farel the Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Shalon ibn Mayar the Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,500 | 2,250 | flat | ?? |
Misc Collectors
Cara the Apprentice
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 5,000 | flat | ?? |
Fazyad ibn Raymar
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | ?? | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Mnemosynes
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 5,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 25,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 25,000 | 80,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 15,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 75,000 | 300,000 | flat | ?? |
Wa Shi
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | ?? | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Yi Yo-Jin
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? |