MMORPG Timeline: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{|border=0 cellpadding=5 cellspacing=0 style="background:#a9a9a9; color:#a9a9a9" | {|border=0 cellpadding=5 cellspacing=0 style="background:#a9a9a9; color:#a9a9a9" | ||
|bgcolor=white colspan=3| | |||
!bgcolor=lightblue colspan=3| Introduced | |||
!bgcolor=blue colspan=3| Live | |||
!bgcolor=lightgreen colspan=3| Free to Play | |||
!bgcolor=darkblue colspan=3| Closed | |||
|bgcolor=white colspan=3| | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor=white align=right| [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Age_of_Conan:_Hyborian_Adventures Age of Conan] | |bgcolor=white align=right| [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Age_of_Conan:_Hyborian_Adventures Age of Conan] | ||
| 1996 | | 1996 | ||
| Line 19: | Line 27: | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2009 | |bgcolor=blue| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2010 | |bgcolor=blue| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=lightgreen| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 37: | Line 47: | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2009 | |bgcolor=blue| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2010 | |bgcolor=blue| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 48: | Line 60: | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2002 | |bgcolor=blue| 2002 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2003 | |bgcolor=blue| 2003 | ||
|bgcolor= | |bgcolor=lightgreen| 2004 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2005 | |bgcolor=blue| 2005 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2006 | |bgcolor=blue| 2006 | ||
| Line 55: | Line 67: | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2009 | |bgcolor=blue| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2010 | |bgcolor=blue| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 73: | Line 87: | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2009 | |bgcolor=blue| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2010 | |bgcolor=blue| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 91: | Line 107: | ||
| 2009 | | 2009 | ||
| 2010 | | 2010 | ||
| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=lightblue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 109: | Line 127: | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2009 | |bgcolor=blue| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2010 | |bgcolor=blue| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=lightgreen| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=darkblue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 126: | Line 146: | ||
| 2008 | | 2008 | ||
|bgcolor=lightblue| 2009 | |bgcolor=lightblue| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| | |bgcolor=lightgreen| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 145: | Line 167: | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2009 | |bgcolor=blue| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2010 | |bgcolor=blue| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor=white align=right| [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dungeons_%26_Dragons_Online | |bgcolor=white align=right| [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dungeons_%26_Dragons_Online Dungeons & Dragons Online] | ||
| 1996 | | 1996 | ||
| 1997 | | 1997 | ||
| Line 161: | Line 185: | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2007 | |bgcolor=blue| 2007 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2008 | |bgcolor=blue| 2008 | ||
|bgcolor= | |bgcolor=lightgreen| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2010 | |bgcolor=blue| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 181: | Line 207: | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2009 | |bgcolor=blue| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2010 | |bgcolor=blue| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 199: | Line 227: | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2009 | |bgcolor=blue| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2010 | |bgcolor=blue| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=lightgreen| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 216: | Line 246: | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2008 | |bgcolor=blue| 2008 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2009 | |bgcolor=blue| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| | |bgcolor=lightgreen| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 233: | Line 265: | ||
| 2007 | | 2007 | ||
| 2008 | | 2008 | ||
|bgcolor= | |bgcolor=lightgreen| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2010 | |bgcolor=blue| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 248: | Line 282: | ||
| 2004 | | 2004 | ||
|bgcolor=lightblue| 2005 | |bgcolor=lightblue| 2005 | ||
|bgcolor= | |bgcolor=lightgreen| 2006 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2007 | |bgcolor=blue| 2007 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2008 | |bgcolor=blue| 2008 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2009 | |bgcolor=blue| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2010 | |bgcolor=blue| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 271: | Line 307: | ||
| 2009 | | 2009 | ||
| 2010 | | 2010 | ||
| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=lightblue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 289: | Line 327: | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2009 | |bgcolor=blue| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2010 | |bgcolor=blue| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=darkblue| 2011 | |||
| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 307: | Line 347: | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2009 | |bgcolor=blue| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2010 | |bgcolor=blue| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=lightgreen| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 324: | Line 366: | ||
| 2008 | | 2008 | ||
| 2009 | | 2009 | ||
| | | 2010 | ||
| 2011 | |||
| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 342: | Line 386: | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2008 | |bgcolor=blue| 2008 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2009 | |bgcolor=blue| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| | |bgcolor=lightgreen| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 361: | Line 407: | ||
|bgcolor=darkblue| 2009 | |bgcolor=darkblue| 2009 | ||
| 2010 | | 2010 | ||
| 2011 | |||
| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 378: | Line 426: | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2008 | |bgcolor=blue| 2008 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2009 | |bgcolor=blue| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| | |bgcolor=lightgreen| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 397: | Line 447: | ||
| 2009 | | 2009 | ||
| 2010 | | 2010 | ||
| 2011 | |||
| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 411: | Line 463: | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2005 | |bgcolor=blue| 2005 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2006 | |bgcolor=blue| 2006 | ||
|bgcolor= | |bgcolor=lightgreen| 2007 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2008 | |bgcolor=blue| 2008 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2009 | |bgcolor=blue| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2010 | |bgcolor=blue| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor=white align=right| [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ragnarok_Online_2:_Legend_of_the_Second Ragnarok Online 2] | |||
| 1996 | |||
| 1997 | |||
| 1998 | |||
| 1999 | |||
| 2000 | |||
| 2001 | |||
| 2002 | |||
| 2003 | |||
| 2004 | |||
| 2005 | |||
| 2006 | |||
| 2007 | |||
| 2008 | |||
| 2009 | |||
| 2010 | |||
| 2011 | |||
| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor=white align=right| [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/ | |bgcolor=white align=right| [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Rift_%28video_game%29 Rift] | ||
| 1996 | | 1996 | ||
| 1997 | | 1997 | ||
| Line 433: | Line 507: | ||
| 2009 | | 2009 | ||
| 2010 | | 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=lightblue| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=lightgreen| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 449: | Line 525: | ||
| 2007 | | 2007 | ||
| 2008 | | 2008 | ||
|bgcolor= | |bgcolor=lightgreen| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2010 | |bgcolor=blue| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 460: | Line 538: | ||
| 2000 | | 2000 | ||
|bgcolor=lightblue| 2001 | |bgcolor=lightblue| 2001 | ||
|bgcolor= | |bgcolor=lightgreen| 2002 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2003 | |bgcolor=blue| 2003 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2004 | |bgcolor=blue| 2004 | ||
| Line 469: | Line 547: | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2009 | |bgcolor=blue| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2010 | |bgcolor=blue| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 486: | Line 566: | ||
|bgcolor=darkblue| 2008 | |bgcolor=darkblue| 2008 | ||
|bgcolor=lightblue| 2009 | |bgcolor=lightblue| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2010 | |bgcolor=lightgreen| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor=white align=right| [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Second_Life Second Life] | |||
| 1996 | |||
| 1997 | |||
| 1998 | |||
| 1999 | |||
| 2000 | |||
| 2001 | |||
| 2002 | |||
|bgcolor=lightblue| 2003 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2004 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2005 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2006 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2007 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2008 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2009 | |||
|bgcolor=lightgreen| 2010 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 505: | Line 607: | ||
|bgcolor=darkblue| 2009 | |bgcolor=darkblue| 2009 | ||
| 2010 | | 2010 | ||
| 2011 | |||
| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 523: | Line 627: | ||
| 2009 | | 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=lightblue| 2010 | |bgcolor=lightblue| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=lightgreen| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 541: | Line 647: | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2009 | |bgcolor=blue| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2010 | |bgcolor=blue| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=darkblue| 2011 | |||
| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor=white align=right| [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/ | |bgcolor=white align=right| [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Star_Wars:_The_Old_Republic Star Wars: The Old Republic] | ||
| 1996 | | 1996 | ||
| 1997 | | 1997 | ||
| Line 551: | Line 659: | ||
| 2001 | | 2001 | ||
| 2002 | | 2002 | ||
| 2003 | |||
| 2004 | |||
| 2005 | |||
| 2006 | |||
| | | 2007 | ||
| | | 2008 | ||
|bgcolor= | | 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| | | 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=lightblue| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 577: | Line 687: | ||
|bgcolor=darkblue| 2009 | |bgcolor=darkblue| 2009 | ||
| 2010 | | 2010 | ||
| 2011 | |||
| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 595: | Line 707: | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2009 | |bgcolor=blue| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2010 | |bgcolor=blue| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 613: | Line 727: | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2009 | |bgcolor=blue| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2010 | |bgcolor=blue| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 631: | Line 747: | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2009 | |bgcolor=blue| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2010 | |bgcolor=blue| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 649: | Line 767: | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2009 | |bgcolor=blue| 2009 | ||
|bgcolor=blue| 2010 | |bgcolor=blue| 2010 | ||
|bgcolor=lightgreen| 2011 | |||
|bgcolor=blue| 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:28, 15 December 2012
Related topics: Neighbor Wikis
| Introduced | Live | Free to Play | Closed | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Age of Conan | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Aion: The Tower of Eternity | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Anarchy Online | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Asheron's Call | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Asheron's Call 2 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| City of Heroes | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Champions Online | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Dark Age of Camelot | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Dungeons & Dragons Online | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| EvE Online | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| EverQuest | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| EverQuest II | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Free Realms | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Guild Wars | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Guild Wars 2 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Lineage | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Lineage II | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Lineage III | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| The Lord of the Rings Online | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| The Matrix Online | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Meridian 59 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Motor City Online | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Ragnarok Online | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Ragnarok Online 2 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Rift | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Runes of Magic | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| RuneScape | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| The Saga of Ryzom | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Second Life | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Shadowbane | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Star Trek Online | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Star Wars Galaxies | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Star Wars: The Old Republic | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Tabula Rasa | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Ultima Online | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Vanguard | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| Warhammer Online | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |
| World of Warcraft | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |