Morningthaw/Allegiances: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Logan Conrad mNo edit summary |
imported>HellsWrath No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Related|Morningthaw|Servers}} | {{Related|Morningthaw|Servers}} | ||
{| | {|class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Monarch | ! Monarch | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Mansion/Villa | ! Mansion/Villa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mr Adventure | ||
| Knights of Fortune | | Knights of Fortune | ||
| [[Holtburg]] | | [[Holtburg]] | ||
| [http://www.fortunesway.com/ www.fortunesway.com] | | [http://www.fortunesway.com/ www.fortunesway.com] | ||
| 56.2N, 64.2E | | [[Enchantment Mansion]] (56.2N, 64.2E) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ashake | | Ashake | ||
| Keepers of the Lost Flame | | Keepers of the Lost Flame | ||
| | | [[Eastham]] | ||
| | | [http://ashakeofmt.yuku.com/ ashakeofmt.yuku.com] | ||
| | | [[Marae Vista Mansion]] (64.8N, 51.9W) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Afton Bohr | | Afton Bohr | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| [[Hebian-To]] | | [[Hebian-To]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 83.1S, 3.9E | | [[Landbridge Mansion]] (83.1S, 3.9E) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Krunk | | Krunk | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Trillian' | |||
| Osmethne | |||
| [[Lytelthorpe]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Banderling Camp Mansion]] (35.3S, 56.7E) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Estrada | | Estrada | ||
| Line 37: | Line 43: | ||
| [[Holtburg]] | | [[Holtburg]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 91.9S, 12.7E | | [[South Shore Mansion]] (91.9S, 12.7E) | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Server]] | [[Category:Server]] | ||
Latest revision as of 04:11, 28 April 2017
Related topics: Morningthaw, Servers
| Monarch | Allegiance Name | Hometown | Website | Mansion/Villa |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mr Adventure | Knights of Fortune | Holtburg | www.fortunesway.com | Enchantment Mansion (56.2N, 64.2E) |
| Ashake | Keepers of the Lost Flame | Eastham | ashakeofmt.yuku.com | Marae Vista Mansion (64.8N, 51.9W) |
| Afton Bohr | The Nameless Ones | Hebian-To | Landbridge Mansion (83.1S, 3.9E) | |
| Krunk | Krunktide | |||
| Trillian' | Osmethne | Lytelthorpe | Banderling Camp Mansion (35.3S, 56.7E) | |
| Estrada | S O B | Holtburg | South Shore Mansion (91.9S, 12.7E) |