Pathwarden Robe (Viamontian): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tlosk's Bot m Text replace - '(Quest)]]' to 'Quest]]' |
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||
* Obtained from the [[Viamontian Pathwarden Chest]] at 72.0N 60.9W in [[Sanamar]]. | * Obtained from the [[Viamontian Pathwarden Chest]] at 72.0N 60.9W in [[Sanamar]]. | ||
* Can be handed to [[Thorolf]] or the other Pathwardens for a [[Sturdy Iron Key]] | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="background:#F0F0F0; font-size:90%" | |||
|+ Palettes for Original {{PAGENAME}} | |||
!ACID | |||
!Name | |||
!Description | |||
!Sample | |||
!Hex | |||
|- | |||
|7154 | |||
|RedBrown_VRobe | |||
|Main | |||
|bgcolor=#461414 width=60| | |||
|461414 (0B0303) | |||
|- | |||
|7162 | |||
|Colban_VRobe | |||
|Trim | |||
|bgcolor=#00176C width=60| | |||
|00176C (000720) | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=5| ''<small>The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame.<br> See [[User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table]] for other available palettes. </small>'' | |||
|} | |||
{{Dyed Variations|{{PAGENAME}}}} | |||
* Note: all palettes with Hex (000000) are off | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="background:#F0F0F0; font-size:90%" | |||
|+ Palettes for Dyed {{PAGENAME}} | |||
!ACID | |||
!Name | |||
!Sample | |||
!Hex | |||
|- | |||
|7160 | |||
|Lapyan_VRobe | |||
|bgcolor=#1E5B5C width=60| | |||
|1E5B5C (0B2222) | |||
|- | |||
|7162 | |||
|Colban_VRobe | |||
|bgcolor=#00176C width=60| | |||
|00176C (000720) | |||
|- | |||
|7166 | |||
|Verdalim_VRobe | |||
|bgcolor=#262626 width=60| | |||
|262626 (000000) | |||
|- | |||
|7159 | |||
|Minalim_VRobe | |||
|bgcolor=#00BA53 width=60| | |||
|00BA53 (006E32) | |||
|- | |||
|7161 | |||
|Relanim_VRobe | |||
|bgcolor=#000000 width=60| | |||
|262626 (000000) | |||
|- | |||
|7163 | |||
|MasterBlack_VRobe | |||
|bgcolor=#262626 width=60| | |||
|262626 (000000) | |||
|- | |||
|7165 | |||
|Hennacin_VRobe | |||
|bgcolor=#262626 width=60| | |||
|262626 (000000) | |||
|- | |||
|7158 | |||
|Argenory_VRobe | |||
|bgcolor=#656565 width=60| | |||
|656565 (3F3F3F) | |||
|- | |||
|7164 | |||
|Berimphur_VRobe | |||
|bgcolor=#262626 width=60| | |||
|262626 (000000) | |||
|- | |||
|7167 | |||
|Fail_VRobe | |||
|bgcolor=#78002D width=60| | |||
|78002D (2C0011) | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=5| ''<small>The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame.<br> See [[User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table]] for other available palettes. </small>'' | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Dyeable]] | [[Category:Dyeable]] | ||
[[Category:Bonded]] | [[Category:Bonded]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:43, 7 January 2012
|
|
![]() | |||||||
Notes
- Obtained from the Viamontian Pathwarden Chest at 72.0N 60.9W in Sanamar.
- Can be handed to Thorolf or the other Pathwardens for a Sturdy Iron Key
| ACID | Name | Description | Sample | Hex |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7154 | RedBrown_VRobe | Main | 461414 (0B0303) | |
| 7162 | Colban_VRobe | Trim | 00176C (000720) | |
| The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame. See User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table for other available palettes. | ||||
- Note: all palettes with Hex (000000) are off
| ACID | Name | Sample | Hex | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7160 | Lapyan_VRobe | 1E5B5C (0B2222) | ||
| 7162 | Colban_VRobe | 00176C (000720) | ||
| 7166 | Verdalim_VRobe | 262626 (000000) | ||
| 7159 | Minalim_VRobe | 00BA53 (006E32) | ||
| 7161 | Relanim_VRobe | 262626 (000000) | ||
| 7163 | MasterBlack_VRobe | 262626 (000000) | ||
| 7165 | Hennacin_VRobe | 262626 (000000) | ||
| 7158 | Argenory_VRobe | 656565 (3F3F3F) | ||
| 7164 | Berimphur_VRobe | 262626 (000000) | ||
| 7167 | Fail_VRobe | 78002D (2C0011) | ||
| The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame. See User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table for other available palettes. | ||||










