Popular Trophies: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
||
| (16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Trophies | {{Links Header|'''[[Trophies]]'''<br> | ||
This page is a list of popular trophies, ones players often collect | [[Collectors and Crafters]] - [[Popular Trophies]]}} | ||
This page is a list of popular trophies, ones players often collect. | |||
== High XP - Givable == | == High XP - Givable == | ||
| Line 16: | Line 18: | ||
|{{Icon Link|Lesser Corrupted Essence}} || 13,000,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Lesser Corrupted Essence}} || 13,000,000xp | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon|Corrupted Essence (Trophy)}} | |{{Icon Link|Corrupted Essence (Trophy)}} || 16,272,681xp | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Gold Moarsman Tooth}} || 6,500,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Gold Moarsman Tooth}} || 6,500,000xp | ||
| Line 44: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|An Unlocked Large Mnemosyne}} || 75,000xp | |{{Icon Link|An Unlocked Large Mnemosyne}} || 75,000xp | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Assailer Tusk}} || 11,000,000xp | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Azaxis Token}} || 14,845,392xp | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Crowley's Champion Token}} || 24,089,339xp | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Death Tail's Fang}} || 100,000,000xp | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Demon Swarm Matron Token}} || 54,455,312xp | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Devastator Tusk}} || 20,000,000xp | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Extra Large Tainted Egg}} || 20,648,005xp | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Hand of Blightfinger}} || 17,206,671xp | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Hive Splinter}} || 25,000,000xp (for 10) | |{{Icon Link|Hive Splinter}} || 25,000,000xp (for 10) | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Huge Tainted Egg}} || 28,092,330xp | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Kirit Zefir Wing}} || 1,200,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Kirit Zefir Wing}} || 1,200,000xp | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Large Tainted Egg}} || 11,876,313xp | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Lugian Commander's Insignia}} || 2,500,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Lugian Commander's Insignia}} || 2,500,000xp | ||
| Line 54: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Lugian Sentinel's Insignia}} || 1,400,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Lugian Sentinel's Insignia}} || 1,400,000xp | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Mhoire Signet Ring}} || 25,000,000xp (for 10) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Olthoi Ripper Spine}} || 1,500,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Olthoi Ripper Spine}} || 1,500,000xp | ||
| Line 64: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Pyre Shroud}} || 15,000,000xp (for 10) | |{{Icon Link|Pyre Shroud}} || 15,000,000xp (for 10) | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Rampager Tusk}} || 8,000,000xp | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Skeletal Jawbone (Naughty Skeleton)}} || 1,400,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Skeletal Jawbone (Naughty Skeleton)}} || 1,400,000xp | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Skeletal Jawbone (Wicked Skeleton)}} || 1,700,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Skeletal Jawbone (Wicked Skeleton)}} || 1,700,000xp | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Stone Fists Token}} || 5,113,441xp | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|The Master Token}} || 287,308,150xp | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Shareable XP == | |||
Trophies that split the xp reward amongst fellowship members. Recently some items such as eater jaws had their xp split into shareable and non-shareable components. | Trophies that split the xp reward amongst fellowship members. Recently some items such as eater jaws had their xp split into shareable and non-shareable components. | ||
| Line 77: | Line 107: | ||
!Trophy | !Trophy | ||
!XP | !XP | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Abhorrent Eater Jaw}} || 5,000,000xp (Shared)<br>10,000,000xp | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Blue Fire Infusion}} || 3,000,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Blue Fire Infusion}} || 3,000,000xp | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Dire Champion Token}} || 5,000,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Dire Champion Token}} || 5,000,000xp | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Engorged Eater Jaw}} || 830,000xp (Shared)<br>1,670,000xp | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Eviscerator Pincer}} || 1,600,000xp (Shared)<br>3,400,000xp | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Mutilator Pincer}} || 3,600,000xp (Shared)<br>7,400,000xp | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Ravenous Eater Jaw}} || 7,000,000xp (Shared)<br>28,000,000xp | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Red Fire Infusion}} || 4,000,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Red Fire Infusion}} || 4,000,000xp | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Upper Insatiable Eater Jaw}} || 8,000,000xp (Shared)<br>32,000,000xp | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Voracious Eater Jaw}} || 2,600,000xp (Shared)<br>5,400,000xp | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Warrior Pincer}} || 2,600,000xp (Shared)<br>5,400,000xp | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|White Fire Infusion}} || 3,000,000xp | |{{Icon Link|White Fire Infusion}} || 3,000,000xp | ||
| Line 137: | Line 183: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Item]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:59, 22 March 2013
This page is a list of popular trophies, ones players often collect.
High XP - Givable
Trophies that give good xp for the level of the creature that drops them.
| Trophy | XP |
|---|---|
| Random | |
| Random | |
| 13,000,000xp | |
| File:Corrupted Essence (Trophy) Icon.png Corrupted Essence (Trophy) | 16,272,681xp |
| 6,500,000xp | |
| 8,700,000xp | |
| 11,400,000xp | |
| 6,500,000xp | |
| 8,000xp | |
| 25,000,000xp (for 10) | |
| 7,500xp |
High XP - No Give
Trophies that give good xp but cannot be passed or traded.
| Trophy | Max XP |
|---|---|
| 15,000xp | |
| 75,000xp | |
| 11,000,000xp | |
| 14,845,392xp | |
| 24,089,339xp | |
| 100,000,000xp | |
| 54,455,312xp | |
| 20,000,000xp | |
| 20,648,005xp | |
| 17,206,671xp | |
| 25,000,000xp (for 10) | |
| 28,092,330xp | |
| 1,200,000xp | |
| 11,876,313xp | |
| 2,500,000xp | |
| 1,500,000xp | |
| 1,400,000xp | |
| 25,000,000xp (for 10) | |
| 1,500,000xp | |
| 900,000xp | |
| 1,000,000xp | |
| 800,000xp | |
| 15,000,000xp (for 10) | |
| 8,000,000xp | |
| 1,400,000xp | |
| 1,700,000xp | |
| 5,113,441xp | |
| 287,308,150xp |
Trophies that split the xp reward amongst fellowship members. Recently some items such as eater jaws had their xp split into shareable and non-shareable components.
| Trophy | XP |
|---|---|
| 5,000,000xp (Shared) 10,000,000xp | |
| 3,000,000xp | |
| 5,000,000xp | |
| 830,000xp (Shared) 1,670,000xp | |
| 1,600,000xp (Shared) 3,400,000xp | |
| 3,600,000xp (Shared) 7,400,000xp | |
| 7,000,000xp (Shared) 28,000,000xp | |
| 4,000,000xp | |
| 8,000,000xp (Shared) 32,000,000xp | |
| 2,600,000xp (Shared) 5,400,000xp | |
| 2,600,000xp (Shared) 5,400,000xp | |
| 3,000,000xp |
Useful Items
Trophy reward items players often use.