Mosswart Agitator: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Intro | |||
| Patch Introduced = [[Throne of Destiny]] | |||
| Related Quests = | |||
| Updated = | |||
}} | |||
| | {{Creature | ||
| Name = Mosswart Agitator | |||
| | | Image = Mosswart Agitator Live.jpg | ||
| Class = Mosswart | |||
| Subclass = | |||
| Boss = | |||
| | | Level = 175 | ||
| Strength = 380 | |||
| Endurance = 380 | |||
| Coordination = 380 | |||
| | | Quickness = 380 | ||
| Focus = 220 | |||
| Self = 220 | |||
| Health = 4190 | |||
| Stamina = 5380 | |||
| Mana = 5775 | |||
| Melee Defense = | |||
| Melee Attack = | |||
| Missile Defense = | |||
| Missile Attack = -- | |||
| Magic Defense = | |||
| Magic Attack = | |||
| | | XP = 175,000 | ||
| Luminance = 0 | |||
| Loot Tier = 6 | |||
| Weaknesses = Fire | |||
| | | Attacks = Acid, Frost, Bludgeon | ||
| Trophies = {{Creature Item List|Sturdy Steel Key|Mosswart Armband}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||
* | {{Locations|{{PAGENAME}}}} | ||
* Large numbers can be found in the [[Dark Design]] dungeon near [[Eastwatch]] in a fallen Shadow Spire. | |||
[[ | |||
[[ | |||
Latest revision as of 11:56, 8 January 2013
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Notes
- Mosswart Agitator Locations. (Dungeons | Landscape Spawns | Points of Interest)
- Large numbers can be found in the Dark Design dungeon near Eastwatch in a fallen Shadow Spire.
