Telumiat Hollow Minion: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
||
| (18 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Intro | |||
| Patch Introduced = [[A Perfect Paradox]] | |||
| Related Quests = | |||
| Updated = | |||
}} | |||
| | {{Creature | ||
| Name = Telumiat Hollow Minion | |||
| | | Image = Telumiat Hollow Minion Live.jpg | ||
| Class = Hollow Minion | |||
| Subclass = | |||
| Level = 115 | |||
| | | Strength = 300 | ||
| Endurance = 300 | |||
| Coordination = 250 | |||
| Quickness = 200 | |||
| | | Focus = 250 | ||
| Self = 50 | |||
| Health = 450 | |||
| Stamina = 550 | |||
| Mana = 50 | |||
| Melee Defense = 495/512 | |||
| Melee Attack = 488 | |||
| Missile Defense = 108 | |||
| Missile Attack = -- | |||
| Magic Defense = 353 | |||
| Magic Attack = -- | |||
| XP = 125,000 | |||
| | | Luminance = 0 | ||
| Loot Tier = 5 | |||
| Weaknesses = Frost | |||
| Attacks = Bludgeon ([[Hollow]]) | |||
| | | Trophies = {{Creature Item List|Virindi Singularity Key|Telumiat Hollow Minion Essence}} | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||
* [[ | {{Locations|{{PAGENAME}}}} | ||
* In [[From Darkness, Light]] the xp and level were unchanged. | |||
{{Spawn Map|{{PAGENAME}}}} | |||
Latest revision as of 01:50, 18 January 2013
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Notes
- Telumiat Hollow Minion Locations. (Dungeons | Landscape Spawns | Points of Interest)
- In From Darkness, Light the xp and level were unchanged.
Data courtesy of Mob Tracker. Zoomable colormaps available with downloadable Viewer.


