VIII Void Scrolls: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon|Inscription of | | {{Icon|Inscription of Corrosion}} | ||
| [[Inscription of | | [[Inscription of Corrosion]] | ||
| {{Icon|Quill of Extraction}} | |||
|align=center| {{Icon|Mana Scarab}} | |||
| {{Icon|Ink of Direction}} | |||
| {{Icon|Glyph of Nether}} | |||
| A projectile which does 448 points of damage over 15 seconds. | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Inscription of Corruption}} | |||
| [[Inscription of Corruption]] | |||
| {{Icon|Quill of Extraction}} | |||
|align=center| {{Icon|Mana Scarab}} | |||
| {{Icon|Ink of Partition}} | |||
| {{Icon|Glyph of Nether}} | |||
| Shoots 5 projectiles which do 357 damage over 30 seconds. | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Inscription of Destructive Curse}} | |||
| [[Inscription of Destructive Curse]] | |||
| {{Icon|Quill of Extraction}} | | {{Icon|Quill of Extraction}} | ||
|align=center| {{Icon|Mana Scarab}} | |align=center| {{Icon|Mana Scarab}} | ||
| {{Icon|Ink of | | {{Icon|Ink of Conveyance}} | ||
| {{Icon|Glyph of | | {{Icon|Glyph of Nether}} | ||
| | | The target loses 357 points of heath over 30 seconds. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 28: | Line 46: | ||
| {{Icon|Glyph of Healing}} | | {{Icon|Glyph of Healing}} | ||
| The heal rating of the target is decreased by 45 for 30 seconds. | | The heal rating of the target is decreased by 45 for 30 seconds. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 46: | Line 55: | ||
| {{Icon|Glyph of Nether}} | | {{Icon|Glyph of Nether}} | ||
| Arc 240 - 310 Nether | | Arc 240 - 310 Nether | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon|Inscription of | | {{Icon|Inscription of Nether Bolt}} | ||
| [[Inscription of | | [[Inscription of Nether Bolt]] | ||
| {{Icon|Quill of | | {{Icon|Quill of Infliction}} | ||
|align=center| {{Icon|Mana Scarab}} | |align=center| {{Icon|Mana Scarab}} | ||
| {{Icon|Ink of Direction}} | | {{Icon|Ink of Direction}} | ||
| {{Icon|Glyph of Nether}} | | {{Icon|Glyph of Nether}} | ||
| | | Bolt 240 - 310 Nether | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon|Inscription of | | {{Icon|Inscription of Nether Streak}} | ||
| [[Inscription of | | [[Inscription of Nether Streak]] | ||
| {{Icon|Quill of | | {{Icon|Quill of Infliction}} | ||
|align=center| {{Icon|Mana Scarab}} | |align=center| {{Icon|Mana Scarab}} | ||
| {{Icon|Ink | | {{Icon|Alacritous Ink}} | ||
| {{Icon|Glyph of Nether}} | | {{Icon|Glyph of Nether}} | ||
| | | Fast Bolt 120 - 154 Nether | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon|Inscription of | | {{Icon|Inscription of Weakening Curse}} | ||
| [[Inscription of | | [[Inscription of Weakening Curse]] | ||
| {{Icon|Quill of Extraction}} | | {{Icon|Quill of Extraction}} | ||
|align=center| {{Icon|Mana Scarab}} | |align=center| {{Icon|Mana Scarab}} | ||
| {{Icon|Ink of | | {{Icon|Ink of Nullification}} | ||
| {{Icon|Glyph of | | {{Icon|Glyph of Damage}} | ||
| | | Decreases the target's damage rating by 15 for 15 seconds. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
[[Category:Scroll]] | [[Category:Scroll]] | ||
Latest revision as of 10:40, 4 May 2013
|
VIII Creature Scrolls - VIII Item Scrolls - VIII Life Scrolls - VIII Void Scrolls - VIII War Scrolls |