User:Arkalor/Reference: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Arkalor Created page with '{{RightToC}} Copied from ZakielKugel. An updated version of Tlosk's list of creatures that are missing stat and/or live images. * User:Tlosk/Reference * [[User:ZakielKugel/…' |
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
||
| (254 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {|class="wikitable" | ||
!Creature | |||
!Level | |||
!Current Loot Tier | |||
!Correct Loot Tier | |||
|- | |||
|[[Armored Tusker]] | |||
|100 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Assault Guard]] | |||
|135 | |||
|5 | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Auroch Ravager]] | |||
|80 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Banderling Aggressor]] | |||
|135 | |||
|5 | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Banderling Berserker]] | |||
|80 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Banderling Captain]] | |||
|15 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Banderling Chanter]] | |||
|100 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Banderling Enforcer]] | |||
|100 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Banderling Explorer]] | |||
|100 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Banderling Raider]] | |||
|15 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Banderling Thrasher]] | |||
|100 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blighted Oak Golem]] | |||
|80 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crystal Lord]] | |||
|220 | |||
|6 | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Devastator]] | |||
|135 | |||
|5 | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Diamond Golem Suzerain]] | |||
|185 | |||
|6 | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Glacial Golem Margrave]] | |||
|100 | |||
|3 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mosswart Townsfolk]] | |||
|80 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mosswart Shaman]] | |||
|20 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enthralled Zealot]] | |||
|135 | |||
|5 | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nubilous Golem]] | |||
|80 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oak Golem]] | |||
|80 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Obsidian Golem]] | |||
|60 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Plated Tusker]] | |||
|100 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ruschk Draktehn]] | |||
|220 | |||
|6 | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Small Granite Golem]] | |||
|115 | |||
|0 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tuskie Tosser]] | |||
|20 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 20:48, 29 May 2013
| Creature | Level | Current Loot Tier | Correct Loot Tier |
|---|---|---|---|
| Armored Tusker | 100 | 4 | 5 |
| Assault Guard | 135 | 5 | 6 |
| Auroch Ravager | 80 | 3 | 4 |
| Banderling Aggressor | 135 | 5 | 6 |
| Banderling Berserker | 80 | 3 | 4 |
| Banderling Captain | 15 | 2 | 1 |
| Banderling Chanter | 100 | 4 | 5 |
| Banderling Enforcer | 100 | 4 | 5 |
| Banderling Explorer | 100 | 4 | 5 |
| Banderling Raider | 15 | 2 | 1 |
| Banderling Thrasher | 100 | 4 | 5 |
| Blighted Oak Golem | 80 | 3 | 4 |
| Crystal Lord | 220 | 6 | 7 |
| Devastator | 135 | 5 | 6 |
| Diamond Golem Suzerain | 185 | 6 | 7 |
| Glacial Golem Margrave | 100 | 3 | 5 |
| Mosswart Townsfolk | 80 | 3 | 4 |
| Mosswart Shaman | 20 | 1 | 2 |
| Enthralled Zealot | 135 | 5 | 6 |
| Nubilous Golem | 80 | 3 | 4 |
| Oak Golem | 80 | 3 | 4 |
| Obsidian Golem | 60 | 3 | 4 |
| Plated Tusker | 100 | 4 | 5 |
| Ruschk Draktehn | 220 | 6 | 7 |
| Small Granite Golem | 115 | 0 | 5 |
| Tuskie Tosser | 20 | 3 | 2 |