Dispel Gems: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Arkalor Created page with "{{Gem Links}} {|class="wikitable sortable" width=70% !Name !Spell/Effect !Obtained From |- |{{Icon Link|Black Market Gem of Dispelling}} |[[Incantation of Nullify All Magic Sel..." |
imported>Sucamarto No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[[Incantation of Nullify All Magic Self]] - Removes all negative spells of level 8 or less from the user | |[[Incantation of Nullify All Magic Self]] - Removes all negative spells of level 8 or less from the user | ||
|[[Black Market]] | |[[Black Market]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Society Gem of Dispelling}} | |||
|[[Incantation of Nullify All Magic Self]] - Removes all negative spells of level 8 or less from the user | |||
|[[Societies of Dereth]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 30: | Line 35: | ||
|[[Purge All Magic Self]] - Removes all negative spells of level 5 or less from the user | |[[Purge All Magic Self]] - Removes all negative spells of level 5 or less from the user | ||
|[[Mnemosynes]], [[Shalon ibn Mayar the Collector]] | |[[Mnemosynes]], [[Shalon ibn Mayar the Collector]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 06:07, 28 January 2015
| Consumables: Gems | ||||||||||||||
Spell Gems |
Alchemy Gems |
Rare Gems |
Dispel Gems |
Portal Gems |
Weapon Gems |
Augmentation Gems |
Redistribution Gems | |||||||
| Name | Spell/Effect | Obtained From |
|---|---|---|
| Incantation of Nullify All Magic Self - Removes all negative spells of level 8 or less from the user | Black Market | |
| Incantation of Nullify All Magic Self - Removes all negative spells of level 8 or less from the user | Societies of Dereth | |
| Eradicate All Magic Self - Removes all negative spells of level 7 or less from the user | Gift Box Quest | |
| Eradicate All Magic Self - Removes all negative spells of level 7 or less from the user | Aun Mareura the Collector, Mnemosynes, Olthoi Chasm Quest, Olthoi Pincers | |
| Nullify All Magic Self - Removes all negative spells of level 6 or less from the user | Bleeargh's Gratitude, Hea Riketura the Collector, Mnemosynes, Olthoi Chasm Quest, Olthoi Pincers | |
| Purge All Magic Self - Removes all negative spells of level 5 or less from the user | Mnemosynes, Shalon ibn Mayar the Collector |