Grape Juice: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Dread Lord Boba Fett No edit summary |
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Intro | ||
! | | Patch Introduced = [[Release]] | ||
| Related Quests = | |||
| Updated = | |||
}} | |||
{{Food | |||
| Name = Grape Juice | |||
| Icon Image = Grape Juice Icon.png | |||
| Live Image = Live.jpg | |||
| Live Image Caption = | |||
| Value = 20 | |||
| Burden = 50 | |||
| Description = | |||
| Description Two = Use this item to drink it. | |||
| Special Properties = | |||
| Restores = Restores 10 Stamina when consumed. | |||
| Spells = | |||
| Spellcraft = | |||
| Mana = | |||
| Cannot Be Sold = | |||
}} | |||
==Notes== | |||
* Stack Size: 100 | |||
== Sold By == | |||
:{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!NPC | |||
!Cost | |||
!Town/Area | |||
!Coordinates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Afsan ibn Kusain the Barkeep]] | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Tufa]] | |||
|13.8S, 5.5E | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barkeep Lienne]] | |||
|31 | |||
|[[Arwic]] | |||
|33.4N, 56.8E | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barkeep Mordmor]] | |||
|34 | |||
|[[Dryreach]] | |||
|8.1S, 73.1E | |||
|- | |||
|[[Erludd the Cur the Barkeeper]] | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Rithwic]] | |||
|10.7N, 59.4E | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Hanadi the Barkeeper]] | ||
|30 | |||
|[[Town Network]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Iquba al-Julmud]] (Iquba al-Julmud the Barkeeper) | |||
| | |34 | ||
|[[Qalaba'r]] | |||
|74.3S, 19.1E | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jaikite Sanzen the Barkeeper]] | |||
| | |27 | ||
|[[Shoushi]] | |||
|33.7S, 72.5E | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Junjie the Barkeeper]] | |||
| | |30 | ||
|[[Town Network]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mi Chi the Barkeep]] | |||
| | |31 | ||
|[[Tou-Tou]] | |||
|28.0S, 95.5E | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nin Hong the Barkeeper]] | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Shoushi]] | |||
|33.5S, 73.0E | |||
|- | |||
|[[Te Ketnan the Barkeep]] | |||
|31 | |||
|[[Mayoi]] | |||
|61.4S, 81.9E | |||
|- | |||
|[[Xiao Hong the Barkeeper]] | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Town Network]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:30, 3 February 2013
|
|
||||||||
Notes
- Stack Size: 100
Sold By
NPC Cost Town/Area Coordinates Afsan ibn Kusain the Barkeep 27 Tufa 13.8S, 5.5E Barkeep Lienne 31 Arwic 33.4N, 56.8E Barkeep Mordmor 34 Dryreach 8.1S, 73.1E Erludd the Cur the Barkeeper 27 Rithwic 10.7N, 59.4E Hanadi the Barkeeper 30 Town Network Iquba al-Julmud (Iquba al-Julmud the Barkeeper) 34 Qalaba'r 74.3S, 19.1E Jaikite Sanzen the Barkeeper 27 Shoushi 33.7S, 72.5E Junjie the Barkeeper 30 Town Network Mi Chi the Barkeep 31 Tou-Tou 28.0S, 95.5E Nin Hong the Barkeeper 27 Shoushi 33.5S, 73.0E Te Ketnan the Barkeep 31 Mayoi 61.4S, 81.9E Xiao Hong the Barkeeper 27 Town Network