Luminous Robe: Difference between revisions
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
imported>Sanddh m →Notes |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|bgcolor=#005971 width=60| | |bgcolor=#005971 width=60| | ||
|005971 | |005971 | ||
|- | |||
|7672 | |||
|LuminousColban | |||
|bgcolor=#001137 width=60| | |||
|001137 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7676 | |7676 | ||
| Line 88: | Line 93: | ||
|7673 | |7673 | ||
|LuminousThananim | |LuminousThananim | ||
|bgcolor=# | |bgcolor=#0A0A0A width=60| | ||
| | |0A0A0A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7675 | |7675 | ||
| Line 95: | Line 100: | ||
|bgcolor=#840000 width=60| | |bgcolor=#840000 width=60| | ||
|840000 | |840000 | ||
|- | |||
|7679 | |||
|LuminousArgenory | |||
|bgcolor=#707070 width=60| | |||
|707070 | |||
|- | |||
|7674 | |||
|LuminousBerimphur | |||
|bgcolor=#372E00 width=60| | |||
|372E00 | |||
|- | |||
|7677 | |||
|LuminousFail | |||
|bgcolor=#8A0046 width=60| | |||
|8A0046 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=8| ''<small>The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame.<br> See [[User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table]] for other available palettes. </small>'' | |colspan=8| ''<small>The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame.<br> See [[User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table]] for other available palettes. </small>'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:23, 8 January 2012
|
|
![]() | |||||||
Notes
| ACID | Name | Sample | Hex | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7678 | LuminRobe | 42143E | |||||
| The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame. See User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table for other available palettes. | |||||||
| Dyed Luminous Robe | ||||
Lapyan (Light Blue) |
Colban (Dark Blue) |
Verdalim (Green) |
Minalim (Mint Green) |
Relanim (Purple) |
Thananim (Black) |
Hennacin (Red) |
Argenory (White) |
Berimphur (Yellow) |
Fail-Dyed |
| ACID | Name | Sample | Hex | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7681 | LuminousLapyan | 005971 | |||||
| 7672 | LuminousColban | 001137 | |||||
| 7676 | LuminousVerdalim | 006E0A | |||||
| 7680 | LuminousMinalim | 007141 | |||||
| 7682 | LuminousRelanim | 2C0037 | |||||
| 7673 | LuminousThananim | 0A0A0A | |||||
| 7675 | LuminousHennacin | 840000 | |||||
| 7679 | LuminousArgenory | 707070 | |||||
| 7674 | LuminousBerimphur | 372E00 | |||||
| 7677 | LuminousFail | 8A0046 | |||||
| The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame. See User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table for other available palettes. | |||||||










