Xaa Xiil: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
||
| (17 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Intro | |||
| Patch Introduced = [[Friend and Foe]] | |||
| Related Quests = [[Sepulcher of Nightmares]] | |||
| Updated = | |||
}} | |||
| | {{Creature | ||
| Name = Xaa Xiil | |||
| | | Image = Xaa Xiil Live.jpg | ||
| Class = Margul | |||
| Subclass = | |||
| Boss = True | |||
| | | Level = 155 | ||
| Strength = 400 | |||
| Endurance = 480 | |||
| Coordination = 400 | |||
| | | Quickness = 400 | ||
| Focus = 380 | |||
| Self = 380 | |||
| Health = 4000 | |||
| Stamina = 6000 | |||
| Mana = 6000 | |||
| Melee Defense = | |||
| Melee Attack = | |||
| | | Missile Defense = | ||
| Missile Attack = -- | |||
| Magic Defense = | |||
| Magic Attack = | |||
| | | XP = 100,000 | ||
| Luminance = 0 | |||
| Loot Tier = 6 | |||
| Weaknesses = | |||
| | | Attacks = | ||
| Trophies = {{Creature Item List|Twilight Fragment}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||
* Xaa Xiil is found on [[Singularity Caul]] at 96.5S 95.0W. | * Xaa Xiil is found on [[Singularity Caul]] at 96.5S 95.0W in the [[Fortress of Xaa Xiil]]. | ||
* Part of [[Sepulcher of Nightmares]] quest. | * Part of [[Sepulcher of Nightmares]] quest. | ||
{{Map Point | |||
| 96.5 | S | 95.0 | W | Xaa Xiil | |||
}} | |||
Latest revision as of 22:10, 7 January 2013
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Notes
- Xaa Xiil is found on Singularity Caul at 96.5S 95.0W in the Fortress of Xaa Xiil.
- Part of Sepulcher of Nightmares quest.


