Talk:Sanamar Collector: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sanddh m Created page with "{|class="wikitable sortable" |+XP Updates from Learning From Experience Patch !Trophy !Old Max XP !New Max XP !pxp<br> !Other Notes |- | {{Icon Link|Aluvian Leg}} || 10,000 ..." |
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Sanamar Collector.jpg]] | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+XP Updates from [[Learning From Experience]] Patch | |+XP Updates from [[Learning From Experience]] Patch | ||
| Line 12: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Half-Digested Virindi Mask}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Half-Digested Virindi Mask}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Ice Shard}} || ?? || 4,500 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Identification Plate}} || 10,000?? || ?? || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Identification Plate}} || 10,000?? || ?? || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Lugian Commander's Insignia}} || 3,750,000 | | {{Icon Link|Lugian Commander's Insignia}} || 2,500,000 || 3,750,000 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Lugian Lieutenant's Insignia}} || 2,250,000 | | {{Icon Link|Lugian Lieutenant's Insignia}} || 1,500,000 || 2,250,000 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Lugian Sentinel's Insignia}} || 2,100,000 | | {{Icon Link|Lugian Sentinel's Insignia}} || 1,400,000 || 2,100,000 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Mosswart Armband (Elder)}} || 400,000?? || ?? || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Mosswart Armband (Elder)}} || 400,000?? || ?? || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Mosswart Armband (Worshipper)}} || 400,000 | | {{Icon Link|Mosswart Armband (Worshipper)}} || 400,000 || 600,000 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Olthoi Larvae Steak}} || 250,000 | | {{Icon Link|Olthoi Larvae Steak}} || 250,000 || 375,000 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Olthoi Ripper Spine}} || 1,500,000 || 2,250,000 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Olthoi Ripper Spine}} || 1,500,000 || 2,250,000 || flat || ?? | ||
| Line 33: | Line 37: | ||
| {{Icon Link|Olthoi Slasher Carapace}} || 900,000 || 1,350,000 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Olthoi Slasher Carapace}} || 900,000 || 1,350,000 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Penguin | | {{Icon Link|Penguin Beak}} || 500 || 1,000 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Penguin Wing}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Penguin Wing}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Reinforced Ice Shard}} || 5,500 | | {{Icon Link|Reinforced Ice Shard}} || 5,500 || 8,250 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Rotting Bandage}} || | | {{Icon Link|Rotting Bandage}} || 2,000,000 || 3,000,000 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Rusty Lugian Axe}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Rusty Lugian Axe}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || ?? | ||
| Line 45: | Line 49: | ||
| {{Icon Link|Sho Brain}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Sho Brain}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Skeletal Jawbone (Naughty Skeleton)}} || 1,400,000 | | {{Icon Link|Skeletal Jawbone (Naughty Skeleton)}} || 1,400,000 || 2,100,000 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Skeletal Jawbone (Wicked Skeleton)}} || 1,700,000 | | {{Icon Link|Skeletal Jawbone (Wicked Skeleton)}} || 1,700,000 || 2,550,000 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Viamontian Torso}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Viamontian Torso}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:18, 15 February 2012
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000?? | ?? | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500,000 | 3,750,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,500,000 | 2,250,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,400,000 | 2,100,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 400,000?? | ?? | flat | ?? | |
| 400,000 | 600,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 250,000 | 375,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,500,000 | 2,250,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000,000 | 1,500,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 900,000 | 1,350,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,500 | 8,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000,000 | 3,000,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,400,000 | 2,100,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,700,000 | 2,550,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? |
