Ammunition: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer m →Deadly |
imported>An Adventurer m →Regular |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!width=200|Req | !width=200|Req | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|Acid Arrow | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|6.75 - 9, Acid | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|10 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|none | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|Armor Piercing Arrow | |||
|align=center|9 - 10, Piercing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Arrow | |||
|align=center|6.75 - 9, Piercing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Blunt Arrow | |||
|align=center|6.75 - 9, Bludgeoning | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Broadhead Arrow | |||
|align=center|6.75 - 9, Slashing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Fire Arrow | |||
|align=center|6.75 - 9, Fire | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Frog Crotch Arrow | |||
|align=center|9 - 10, Slashing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Frost Arrow | |||
|align=center|6.75 - 9, Cold | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Lightning Arrow | |||
|align=center|6.75 - 9, Electrical | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:20, 3 January 2008
Arrows
Regular
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acid Arrow | 6.75 - 9, Acid | 10 | none |
| Armor Piercing Arrow | 9 - 10, Piercing | 10 | none |
| Arrow | 6.75 - 9, Piercing | 10 | none |
| Blunt Arrow | 6.75 - 9, Bludgeoning | 10 | none |
| Broadhead Arrow | 6.75 - 9, Slashing | 10 | none |
| Fire Arrow | 6.75 - 9, Fire | 10 | none |
| Frog Crotch Arrow | 9 - 10, Slashing | 10 | none |
| Frost Arrow | 6.75 - 9, Cold | 10 | none |
| Lightning Arrow | 6.75 - 9, Electrical | 10 | none |
Greater
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Deadly
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deadly Acid Arrow | 18.2 - 26, Acid | 10 | Base Bow 230+ |
| Deadly Armor Piercing Arrow | 24 - 30, Piercing | 10 | Base Bow 230+ |
| Deadly Fire Arrow | 18.2 - 26, Fire | 10 | Base Bow 230+ |
| Deadly Frost Arrow | 18.2 - 26, Cold | 10 | Base Bow 230+ |
Special
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Quarrels
Regular
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Greater
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Deadly
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Special
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Atlatl Darts
Regular
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Greater
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Deadly
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Special
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Spikes
Regular
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Greater
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Deadly
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Special
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|