Atlatls and Thrown Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sanux27 |
imported>Sanux27 |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| [[Isparian Weapons]] | | [[Isparian Weapons]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Royal Runed Dart Flinger Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Royal Runed Dart Flinger]] | |||
| +165% | |||
| Crushing Blow, Cast on Strike, Biting Strike | |||
| [[Royal Runed Weapons]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Throwing Dagger of Ice Icon.png]] | |[[Image:Throwing Dagger of Ice Icon.png]] | ||
Revision as of 15:51, 20 June 2009
| Weapons | ||||||||||||
Sets |
Two Handed |
Heavy |
Light |
Finesse |
Missile |
Magic Casters | ||||||
Related topics: Weapons, Category:Thrown Weapon
Quest Thrown Weapons
Rare Thrown Weapons
| Name | Damage Mod | Special Props. | Rare # | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Drifter's Atlatl | +150% | Armor Rending, Dropped on Death, Biting Strike | 199 |
Store Bought Thrown Weapons
| Name | Damage Mod | |
|---|---|---|
| Atlatl | +70% |
Maximum Loot Stats
See Loot#Thrown Weapons.