Basic Alchemy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer No edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
== Oils == | == Oils == | ||
{|cellpadding=3 style="border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2 bgcolor=#d0d0d0| Oil | |||
!bgcolor=#d0d0d0| Formula | |||
!bgcolor=#d0d0d0| Difficulty at 50% | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Acid Oil}} | |||
| [[Acid Oil]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Aqua Incanta|Acid Infusion|Acid Oil}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| 75 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Bloodhunter Oil}} | |||
| [[Bloodhunter Oil]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Aqua Incanta|Bloodhunter Infusion|Bloodhunter Oil}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| 75 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Bloodseeker Oil}} | |||
| [[Bloodseeker Oil]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Aqua Incanta|Bloodseeker Infusion|Bloodseeker Oil}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| 75 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Bludgeoning Oil}} | |||
| [[Bludgeoning Oil]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Aqua Incanta|Bludgeoning Infusion|Bludgeoning Oil}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| 75 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Fire Oil}} | |||
| [[Fire Oil]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Aqua Incanta|Fire Infusion|Fire Oil}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| 75 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Frost Oil}} | |||
| [[Frost Oil]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Aqua Incanta|Frost Infusion|Frost Oil}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| 75 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Health Oil}} | |||
| [[Health Oil]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Aqua Incanta|Health Infusion|Health Oil}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| 75 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Lightning Oil}} | |||
| [[Lightning Oil]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Aqua Incanta|Lightning Infusion|Lightning Oil}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| 75 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Mana Oil}} | |||
| [[Mana Oil]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Aqua Incanta|Mana Infusion|Mana Oil}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| 75 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Piercing Oil}} | |||
| [[Piercing Oil]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Aqua Incanta|Piercing Infusion|Piercing Oil}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| 75 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Slashing Oil}} | |||
| [[Slashing Oil]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Aqua Incanta|Slashing Infusion|Slashing Oil}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| 75 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Victual Oil}} | |||
| [[Victual Oil]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Aqua Incanta|Victual Infusion|Victual Oil}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| 75 | |||
|} | |||
== Concentrated Infusions == | == Concentrated Infusions == | ||
Revision as of 19:36, 28 November 2010
| |
Related topics: Crafting, Alchemy, Alchemy Items, Category:Alchemy, Category:Alchemy Recipe, Category:Alchemy Guide
Infusions
| Infusion | Formula | Difficulty at 50% | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acid Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Bloodhunter Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Bloodseeker Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Bludgeoning Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Fire Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Frost Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Health Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Lightning Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Mana Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Piercing Infusion (2x) | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Slashing Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Victual Infusion | 55 | ||
Oils
| Oil | Formula | Difficulty at 50% | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acid Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Bloodhunter Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Bloodseeker Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Bludgeoning Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Fire Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Frost Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Health Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Lightning Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Mana Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Piercing Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Slashing Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Victual Oil | 75 | ||
Concentrated Infusions
| Concentrated Infusion | Formula | Difficulty at 50% | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Concentrated Acid Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Bloodhunter Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Bloodseeker Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Bludgeoning Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Fire Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Frost Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Health Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Lightning Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Mana Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Piercing Infusion (2x) | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Slashing Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Victual Infusion | 85 | ||
