Basic Alchemy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer |
||
| Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
== Powders == | == Powders == | ||
{|cellpadding=3 style="border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2 bgcolor=#d0d0d0| Powder | |||
!bgcolor=#d0d0d0| Formula | |||
!bgcolor=#d0d0d0| Difficulty at 50% | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Powdered Agate}} | |||
| [[Powdered Agate]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Mortar and Pestle|Agate|Powdered Agate}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Powdered Amber}} | |||
| [[Powdered Amber]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Mortar and Pestle|Amber|Powdered Amber}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Powdered Azurite}} | |||
| [[Powdered Azurite]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Mortar and Pestle|Azurite|Powdered Azurite}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Powdered Bloodstone}} | |||
| [[Powdered Bloodstone]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Mortar and Pestle|Bloodstone|Powdered Bloodstone}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Powdered Carnelian}} | |||
| [[Powdered Carnelian]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Mortar and Pestle|Carnelian|Powdered Carnelian}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Powdered Hematite}} | |||
| [[Powdered Hematite]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Mortar and Pestle|Hematite|Powdered Hematite}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Powdered Lapis Lazuli}} | |||
| [[Powdered Lapis Lazuli]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Mortar and Pestle|Lapis Lazuli|Powdered Lapis Lazuli}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Powdered Malachite}} | |||
| [[Powdered Malachite]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Mortar and Pestle|Malachite|Powdered Malachite}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Powdered Moonstone}} | |||
| [[Powdered Moonstone]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Mortar and Pestle|Moonstone|Powdered Moonstone}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Powdered Onyx}} | |||
| [[Powdered Onyx]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Mortar and Pestle|Onyx|Powdered Onyx}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Powdered Quartz}} | |||
| [[Powdered Quartz]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Mortar and Pestle|Quartz|Powdered Quartz}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Powdered Turquoise}} | |||
| [[Powdered Turquoise]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Mortar and Pestle|Turquoise|Powdered Turquoise}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Health and Mana Potions == | == Health and Mana Potions == | ||
Revision as of 19:48, 28 November 2010
| |
Related topics: Crafting, Alchemy, Alchemy Items, Category:Alchemy, Category:Alchemy Recipe, Category:Alchemy Guide
Infusions
| Infusion | Formula | Difficulty at 50% | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acid Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Bloodhunter Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Bloodseeker Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Bludgeoning Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Fire Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Frost Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Health Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Lightning Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Mana Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Piercing Infusion (2x) | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Slashing Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Victual Infusion | 55 | ||
Oils
| Oil | Formula | Difficulty at 50% | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acid Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Bloodhunter Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Bloodseeker Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Bludgeoning Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Fire Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Frost Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Health Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Lightning Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Mana Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Piercing Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Slashing Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Victual Oil | 75 | ||
Concentrated Infusions
| Concentrated Infusion | Formula | Difficulty at 50% | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Concentrated Acid Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Bloodhunter Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Bloodseeker Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Bludgeoning Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Fire Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Frost Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Health Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Lightning Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Mana Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Piercing Infusion (2x) | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Slashing Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Victual Infusion | 85 | ||
Concentrated Oils
| Oil | Formula | Difficulty at 50% | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Concentrated Acid Oil | 105 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Bloodhunter Oil | 105 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Bloodseeker Oil | 105 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Bludgeoning Oil | 105 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Fire Oil | 105 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Frost Oil | 105 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Health Oil | 105 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Lightning Oil | 105 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Mana Oil | 105 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Piercing Oil | 105 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Slashing Oil | 105 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Victual Oil | 105 | ||
Powders
| Powder | Formula | Difficulty at 50% | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Powdered Agate | ?? | ||
|
| |||
| Powdered Amber | ?? | ||
|
| |||
| Powdered Azurite | ?? | ||
|
| |||
| Powdered Bloodstone | ?? | ||
|
| |||
| Powdered Carnelian | ?? | ||
|
| |||
| Powdered Hematite | ?? | ||
|
| |||
| Powdered Lapis Lazuli | ?? | ||
|
| |||
| Powdered Malachite | ?? | ||
|
| |||
| Powdered Moonstone | ?? | ||
|
| |||
| Powdered Onyx | ?? | ||
|
| |||
| Powdered Quartz | ?? | ||
|
| |||
| Powdered Turquoise | ?? | ||
|
| |||
