Bows: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Dread Lord Boba Fett |
imported>Schlottj |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
!Max Melee Defense Mod | !Max Melee Defense Mod | ||
!Max Missile Defense Mod | !Max Missile Defense Mod | ||
!Max Magic Defense Mod | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 107: | Line 108: | ||
|align="center"| 130 | |align="center"| 130 | ||
|align="center"| 12 | |align="center"| 12 | ||
|align="center"| 15 | |||
|align="center"| 2.5 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"| 335 | |||
|align="center"| 130 | |||
|align="center"| 8 | |||
|align="center"| 15 | |align="center"| 15 | ||
|align="center"| 2.5 | |align="center"| 2.5 | ||
Revision as of 05:51, 1 October 2008
See also Category:Bow.
Quest Bows
| Name | Damage Mod | Special Props. | Quest | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | -- |
Rare Bows
| Name | Damage Mod | Special Props. | Rare # |
|---|
Store Bought Bows
| Weapon | -- | Shouyumi | Yumi |
|---|---|---|---|
| Damage Mod | -- | 50% | 50% |
Maximum Loot Stats
| Weapon | Base Skill Req | Max Damage Mod | Max Elemental Damage Bonus |
Max Melee Defense Mod | Max Missile Defense Mod | Max Magic Defense Mod |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 100 | 0 | 15 | 2.5 | ||
| 250 | 110 | 0 | 15 | 2.5 | ||
| 270 | 120 | 0 | 15 | 2.5 | ||
| 290 | 130 | 0 | 15 | 2.5 | ||
| 310 | 130 | 4 | 15 | 2.5 | ||
| 335 | 130 | 8 | 15 | 2.5 | ||
| 360 | 130 | 12 | 15 | 2.5 | ||
| 335 | 130 | 8 | 15 | 2.5 |