Collectors and Crafters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| [[Aun Javhalrea, the Game Warden]] | | [[Aun Javhalrea, the Game Warden]] | ||
| {{Icon|Dire Champion Token}} Dire Champion Tokens | | {{Icon|Dire Champion Token}} Dire Champion Tokens | ||
|- | |||
| [[Belinda du Loc]] | |||
| {{Icon|Banished Orb}} Banished weapons, Fallen weapons | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cara the Apprentice]] | | [[Cara the Apprentice]] | ||
| Line 146: | Line 149: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Trophies Accepted | ! Trophies Accepted | ||
|- | |||
| [[Belinda du Loc]] | |||
| {{Icon|Fetid Dirk}} Creature Lord items | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gillian the Poacher]] | | [[Gillian the Poacher]] | ||
Revision as of 13:54, 9 August 2012
| Trophies - By Creature - By Area - By NPC - Popular Trophies - Category:Trophy |
|---|
List of collectors and crafters that accept various trophies in return for rewards such as xp, money and items.
Collectors and Crafters of Dereth
Collectors
Mainland
| Name | Trophies Types Accepted |
|---|---|
| Agent of the Arcanum | |
| Apep-tek the Tolerant | |
| Apprentice Mask Makers | |
| Arcanum Mana-smith | |
| Archmage Ichihiri | |
| Archons of the Way | |
| Army Recruiter | |
| Aun Javhalrea, the Game Warden | |
| Belinda du Loc | |
| Cara the Apprentice | |
| Collectors, Black Hill Collector, Yukara Miko the Collector |
|
| Cypher the Apprentice | |
| Diyas al-Yat, Leopold, Vincadi |
|
| Fazyad ibn Raymar | |
| Feruza ibn Salaq | |
| Jewel Collector | |
| Jusad the Collector | |
| Squire Tylaen | |
| Stone Collector | |
| Trophy Smith | |
| Tumerok Collector | |
| Wa Shi | |
| Wing Collector | |
| Zahir |
Marae Lassel
| Name | Trophies Accepted |
|---|---|
| Hea Riketura the Collector | |
| Merlonna Farel the Collector | |
| Shalon ibn Mayar the Collector | |
| Ling Xiao the Collector | |
| Aun Mareura the Collector |
Bur
| Name | Trophies Accepted |
|---|---|
| Furgal |
Dark Isle
| Name | Trophies Accepted |
|---|---|
| The Deep, Francois di Terli, Tyrina of Arwic |
Halaetan Isles
| Name | Trophies Accepted |
|---|---|
| Fiun Gaya | |
| Sanamar Collector |
Vissidal
| Name | Trophies Accepted |
|---|---|
| The Deep |
Crafters
Mainland
| Name | Trophies Accepted |
|---|---|
| Belinda du Loc | |
| Gillian the Poacher | |
| Ivory Crafter | |
| Leather Crafter | |
| Lilly of Glenden Wood | |
| Mask Makers | |
| Master Armorers | |
| Obsidian Enchanter | |
| Olthoi Hunter | |
| Terese the Herbalist | |
| Undead Hunters | |
| William Witty | |
| Yi Yo-Jin |
Marae Lassel
| Name | Trophies Accepted |
|---|---|
| Aun Arenura the Crafter | |
| Aun Whethura the Crafter | |
| Hea Ihipura the Crafter |
Vissidal
| Name | Trophies Accepted |
|---|---|
| Merwart Pelagurg |
Quest Collectors and Crafters
Items have quest timers.
| Name | Trophies Accepted |
|---|---|
| Olthoi Hunter | |
| Society Collector |