Daggers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Spud New page: *Dagger *Dirk *Jambiya *Khanjar *Knife *Lancet *Poniard *Stiletto |
imported>Spud No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
*Poniard | *Poniard | ||
*Stiletto | *Stiletto | ||
===Stats=== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" align="center" | |||
!Weapon | |||
!Base Skill Req | |||
!Max Damage | |||
|- | |||
|Dagger | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|2 - 7 | |||
|- | |||
|Dirk | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|8.4 - 12 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|250 | |||
|align="center"|9.8 - 14 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|300 | |||
|align="center"|10.2 - 16 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|325 | |||
|align="center"|12.6 - 18 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|350 | |||
|align="center"|14 - 20 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|370 | |||
|align="center"|16.8 - 24 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|400 | |||
|align="center"|18.2 - 26 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:13, 16 October 2007
- Dagger
- Dirk
- Jambiya
- Khanjar
- Knife
- Lancet
- Poniard
- Stiletto
Stats
| Weapon | Base Skill Req | Max Damage |
|---|---|---|
| Dagger | 0 | 2 - 7 |
| Dirk | 0 | 8.4 - 12 |
| 250 | 9.8 - 14 | |
| 300 | 10.2 - 16 | |
| 325 | 12.6 - 18 | |
| 350 | 14 - 20 | |
| 370 | 16.8 - 24 | |
| 400 | 18.2 - 26 |