Frostfell/Allegiances: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
imported>Someguy mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| [http://asheronslegacy.com Asheron's Call Legacy Project] | | [http://asheronslegacy.com Asheron's Call Legacy Project] | ||
| None yet | | None yet | ||
|- | |||
| Talent Scam | |||
| Red Order of Gimps | |||
| [[Yaraq]] | |||
| None | |||
| 61.7N, 75.2E (Olthoi North) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:26, 31 December 2008
| Monarch | Allegiance Name | Hometown | Website | Mansion |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hellhawk | Hell Inc | Mayoi | www.hell-inc.com | 66.1S, 80.8E |
| Tika Waylen | Dragon Moon Clan | Yaraq | The Dragon Moon Clan | 79.8N 32.7E |
| Neon Opal | Avatars of the Sky | Yaraq | Avatars of the Sky | 90.4S, 08.9E |
| Majesto | The Fallen Angels | Yaraq | The Fallen Angels | 91.9S, 12.7E |
| Kat Max | Asheron's Legacy | Rithwic | Asheron's Call Legacy Project | None yet |
| Talent Scam | Red Order of Gimps | Yaraq | None | 61.7N, 75.2E (Olthoi North) |