Ghost: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tlosk |
imported>Tlosk |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
![[Trophies]] | ![[Trophies]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blight Spirit]] | |||
|align=center| 130 | |||
|align=right| ?? | |||
|align=center| 475 | |||
|align=center| 500 | |||
|align=center| 500 | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Corrupted Dread]] | | [[Corrupted Dread]] | ||
|align=center| 220 | |align=center| 220 | ||
| Line 24: | Line 33: | ||
|align=center| 7 | |align=center| 7 | ||
| [[Pyre Shroud]], [[Ornate Bone Key]] | | [[Pyre Shroud]], [[Ornate Bone Key]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Corrupted Maiden]] | |||
|align=center| 215 | |||
|align=right| ?? | |||
|align=center| 490 | |||
|align=center| 500 | |||
|align=center| 690 | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Doomed Spirit]] | | [[Doomed Spirit]] | ||
| Line 33: | Line 51: | ||
|align=center| | |align=center| | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[East Armory Captain]] | |||
|align=center| 225 | |||
|align=right| 1315000 | |||
|align=center| 20250 | |||
|align=center| 5500 | |||
|align=center| 5490 | |||
|align=center| 7 | |||
| [[East Armory Key]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eidolen]] | | [[Eidolen]] | ||
| Line 54: | Line 81: | ||
| [[Lady Tairla Mhoire]] | | [[Lady Tairla Mhoire]] | ||
|align=center| 300 | |align=center| 300 | ||
|align=right| | |align=right| 3000000 | ||
|align=center| ?? | |align=center| ?? | ||
|align=center| ?? | |align=center| ?? | ||
|align=center| ?? | |align=center| ?? | ||
|align=center| | |align=center| 7 | ||
| | | [[Pyre Shroud]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[North Armory Captain]] | |||
|align=center| 225 | |||
|align=right| 1315000 | |||
|align=center| 20250 | |||
|align=center| 5500 | |||
|align=center| 5490 | |||
|align=center| 7 | |||
| [[West Armory Key]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Phantom]] | | [[Phantom]] | ||
| Line 87: | Line 123: | ||
|align=center| | |align=center| | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[South Armory Captain]] | |||
|align=center| 225 | |||
|align=right| 1315000 | |||
|align=center| 20250 | |||
|align=center| 5500 | |||
|align=center| 5490 | |||
|align=center| 7 | |||
| [[South Armory Key]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Specter]] | | [[Specter]] | ||
| Line 132: | Line 177: | ||
|align=center| | |align=center| | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[West Armory Captain]] | |||
|align=center| 225 | |||
|align=right| 1315000 | |||
|align=center| 20250 | |||
|align=center| 5500 | |||
|align=center| 5490 | |||
|align=center| 7 | |||
| [[West Armory Key]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:45, 19 May 2008
See also Category:Ghost.
Unlike the Undead and Skeletons, ghosts have no corporal form. Rather they can only affect the living through sheer spectral will that finds form in cold, cutting strikes.
Stats
| Name | Lvl | XP | Heath | Stam | Mana | Loot Tier | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blight Spirit | 130 | ?? | 475 | 500 | 500 | ?? | ?? |
| Corrupted Dread | 220 | 750000 | 15210 | 3420 | 420 | 7 | Pyre Shroud, Ornate Bone Key |
| Corrupted Maiden | 215 | ?? | 490 | 500 | 690 | ?? | ?? |
| Doomed Spirit | |||||||
| East Armory Captain | 225 | 1315000 | 20250 | 5500 | 5490 | 7 | East Armory Key |
| Eidolen | |||||||
| Haunt | 105 | 48000 | 400 | 200 | 500 | 3 | None |
| Lady Tairla Mhoire | 300 | 3000000 | ?? | ?? | ?? | 7 | Pyre Shroud |
| North Armory Captain | 225 | 1315000 | 20250 | 5500 | 5490 | 7 | West Armory Key |
| Phantom | 95 | 28000 | 315 | 190 | 500 | 3 | None |
| Poltergeist | 115 | 48000 | 550 | 250 | 500 | 4 | ?? |
| Restless Spirit | |||||||
| South Armory Captain | 225 | 1315000 | 20250 | 5500 | 5490 | 7 | South Armory Key |
| Specter | 85 | 22000 | 295 | 190 | 550 | 3 | None |
| Spectral Dread | 225 | 2500000 | 20250 | 5500 | 5490 | 7 | ??? |
| Spectral Horror | |||||||
| Spirit | 70 | 15000 | 220 | 180 | 450 | 2 | None |
| Timid Spirit | |||||||
| West Armory Captain | 225 | 1315000 | 20250 | 5500 | 5490 | 7 | West Armory Key |