Hea Tumerok: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer No edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
|[[Hea Kanokeh]] | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
|align=right| ?? | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT} | |||
|[[Hea Karenua]] | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
|align=right| ?? | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT} | |||
|[[Hea Nualuan]] | |[[Hea Nualuan]] | ||
| Line 83: | Line 103: | ||
|[[Hea Shaman]] | |[[Hea Shaman]] | ||
|align=center| ?? | |||
|align=right| ?? | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
|[[Hea Temenua]] | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
|align=right| ?? | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
|[[Hea Tuperea]] | |||
|align=center| ?? | |align=center| ?? | ||
|align=right| ?? | |align=right| ?? | ||
Revision as of 14:21, 24 February 2010
| |
Related topics: Creatures, Tumerok, Aun Tumerok, Category:Hea Tumerok
Hea Tumerok is a specific creature type. Tumerok Slayer will not effect them.
Lore
See:
Stats
| Name | Lvl | XP | Heath | Stam | Mana | Loot | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hea Drumspeaker | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Elder Shaman | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Hunter | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Itealuan | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Kanokeh | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Karenua | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Nualuan | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Runner | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Shaman | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Temenua | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Tuperea | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Warrior | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Windreave | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
There are Expression error: Unrecognized punctuation character "[". Hea Tumerok entries on this page.
There are currently 14 pages categorized as Hea Tumerok in addition to this page.
Quests
Artwork
Click image for full size version. </gallery>
