Jeweler: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jeweler Lo Dai-Ou]] || 28.0S, 95.6E || [[Tou-Tou]]|| 90% || 155% | | [[Jeweler Lo Dai-Ou]] || 28.0S, 95.6E || [[Tou-Tou]]|| 90% || 155% | ||
|- | |||
| [[Jeweler Ryuhan Wu]] || 12.2S, 42.6E || [[Yanshi]] || 90% || 155% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jeweler Suya bint Habil]] || 25.7N, 49.1E || [[Cragstone]] || 90% || 145% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lalid al-Jasi the Jeweler]] || 13.8S, 5.5E || [[Tufa]]|| 90% || 135% | | [[Lalid al-Jasi the Jeweler]] || 13.8S, 5.5E || [[Tufa]]|| 90% || 135% |
Revision as of 21:11, 6 February 2009
Unlike many other Vendors, most Jewelers tend to stick to the major towns to sell their wares, which usually consists of Jewelry and Gems. Nameless Jewelers can be found at smaller settlements.
Notes
- Novedion the Gem Seller in Holtburg, Drawohan the Gem Seller in Yaraq and Oneros the Gem Seller in Shoushi are special gem sellers.