K'nath Core: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
imported>Someguy mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|align=center| 62.1S 43.7W | |align=center| 62.1S 43.7W | ||
|- | |||
!Pick Up Timer | |||
|align=center| 13 Days | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:35, 4 January 2009
| File:K'nath Core icon.png K'nath Core | ||
|---|---|---|
| A crystalline sphere taken from the remains of a K'nath Mother. | ||
| Value | 0p | |
| Burden | 100 | |
| Special Properties | Attuned, Bonded | |
| Related Quests | ||
| Obtained By | Dropped by a K'nath Mother | |
| Notes | 62.1S 43.7W | |
| Pick Up Timer | 13 Days | |