K'nath N'gell: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tlosk mNo edit summary |
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Intro | |||
| Patch Introduced = [[Release]] | |||
| Related Quests = | |||
| Updated = | |||
}} | |||
| | {{Creature | ||
| Name = K'nath N'gell | |||
| | | Image = K'nath N'gell.jpg | ||
| Class = Knathtead | |||
| Subclass = | |||
| Boss = | |||
| | | Level = 7 | ||
| Strength = 110 | |||
| Endurance = 90 | |||
| Coordination = 30 | |||
| | | Quickness = 30 | ||
| Focus = 40 | |||
| Self = 40 | |||
| Health = 55 | |||
| Stamina = 160 | |||
| Mana = 40 | |||
| Melee Defense = 90 | |||
| Melee Attack = | |||
| | | Missile Defense = 44 | ||
| Missile Attack = -- | |||
| Magic Defense = 24 | |||
| Magic Attack = | |||
| | | XP = 700 | ||
| Weaknesses = Slash | |||
| Attacks = | |||
| Trophies = {{Creature Trophy List|Brown Lump}} | |||
| | }} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||
{{Locations|{{PAGENAME}}}} | |||
{{Spawn Map|{{PAGENAME}}}} | |||
Revision as of 18:59, 31 August 2009
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Notes
Data courtesy of Mob Tracker. Zoomable colormaps available with downloadable Viewer.


