Learning From Experience/Trophy XP Updates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sanddh |
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
=== [[Ivory Crafter]] === | === [[Ivory Crafter]] === | ||
{|class=wikitable | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Trophy | !Trophy | ||
!Old Max XP | !Old Max XP | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
!pxp<br> | !pxp<br> | ||
!Other Notes | !Other Notes | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Acid Axe}} || 25,000 || 37,500 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Ash Gromnie Tooth}} || 5,000 || 7,500 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Azure Gromnie Tooth}} || 500 || 1,000 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Brass Gromnie Tooth}} || 12,250 || 18,375 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Brass Gromnie Tooth}} || 12,250 || 18,375 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Ivory Gromnie Tooth}} || ?? || 1,000 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Jade Gromnie Tooth}} || ?? || 2,000 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Dark Revenant Thighbone}} || 7,500 || 11,250 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Dark Revenant Thighbone}} || 7,500 || 11,250 || flat || ?? | ||
| Line 63: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Fire Auroch Horn}} || ?? || 4,500 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Fire Auroch Horn}} || ?? || 4,500 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Lich Skull}} || 2,500 || 3,750 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Niffis Pearl}} || 4,000 || 6,000 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Niffis Pearl}} || 4,000 || 6,000 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Niffis Shell}} || 5,000 || 7,500 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Niffis Shell}} || 5,000 || 7,500 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Rust Gromnie Tooth}} || 500 || 1,000 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Sable Gromnie Tooth}} || ?? || 11,250 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Sable Gromnie Tooth}} || ?? || 11,250 || flat || ?? | ||
Revision as of 22:47, 12 February 2012
Standard Collectors
Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,000 | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,500 | 2,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,250 | 1,875 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 700,000 | 1,050,000 | ?? | ?? | |
| 800,000 | 1,200,000 | ?? | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Ivory Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25,000 | 37,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 12,250 | 18,375 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 2,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 8,500 | 12,750 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 4,000 | 6,000 | flat | ?? | |
| File:Niffis Shell Icon.png Niffis Shell | 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | ?? |
Jewel Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 15,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 15,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 15,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 12,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 12,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 12,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 18,000 | -- | flat | ?? |
Leather Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,500 | 8,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
Olthoi Hunter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
Sanamar Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? |
Stone Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,000 | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? |
Trophy Smith
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? |
Tumerok Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Wing Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,250 | 1,875 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? |
Marae Collectors
Aun Mareura the Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 25,000 | 37,500 | flat | ?? |
Aun Arenura the Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 3,000 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 6,250 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 12,500 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 2,250 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 4,500 | flat | ?? |
Aun Whethura the Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
Hea Riketura
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? |
Misc Collectors
Cara the Apprentice
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 5,000 | flat | ?? |
Fazyad ibn Raymar
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | ?? | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Mnemosynes
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 5,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 25,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 25,000 | 80,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 15,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 75,000 | 300,000 | flat | ?? |
Wa Shi
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | ?? | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |