Learning From Experience/Trophy XP Updates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sanddh |
imported>Sanddh |
||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
=== [[Sanamar Collector]] === | === [[Sanamar Collector]] === | ||
{|class=wikitable | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Trophy | !Trophy | ||
!Old Max XP | !Old Max XP | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Aluvian Leg}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Aluvian Leg}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Gharu'ndim Arm}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Half-Digested Virindi Mask}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Mosswart Armband (Worshipper)}} || 400,000 || 600,000 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Olthoi Ripper Spine}} || 1,500,000 || 2,250,000 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Olthoi Slayer Carapace}} || 1,000,000 || 1,500,000 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Olthoi Slasher Carapace}} || 900,000 || 1,350,000 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Penguin Wing}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Rotting Bandage}} || 2,000,000 || 3,000,000 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Skeletal Jawbone (Naughty Skeleton)}} || 1,400,000 || 2,100,000 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Skeletal Jawbone (Wicked Skeleton)}} || 1,700,000 || 2,550,000 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Rusty Lugian Axe}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Sho Brain}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || ?? | | {{Icon Link|Sho Brain}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || ?? | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Viamontian Torso}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || ?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:56, 15 February 2012
Standard Collectors
Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,000 | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,500 | 2,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,250 | 1,875 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 700,000 | 1,050,000 | ?? | ?? | |
| 800,000 | 1,200,000 | ?? | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Ivory Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25,000 | 37,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 12,250 | 18,375 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 2,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 8,500 | 12,750 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 4,000 | 6,000 | flat | ?? | |
| File:Niffis Shell Icon.png Niffis Shell | 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | ?? |
Jewel Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 15,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 15,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 15,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 12,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 12,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 12,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 18,000 | -- | flat | ?? |
Leather Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,500 | 8,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
Olthoi Hunter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
Sanamar Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 400,000 | 600,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,500,000 | 2,250,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000,000 | 1,500,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 900,000 | 1,350,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000,000 | 3,000,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,400,000 | 2,100,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,700,000 | 2,550,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? |
Stone Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,000 | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? |
Trophy Smith
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? |
Tumerok Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Wing Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,250 | 1,875 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? |
Marae Collectors
Aun Mareura the Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 25,000 | 37,500 | flat | ?? |
Aun Arenura the Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 3,000 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 6,250 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 12,500 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 2,250 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 4,500 | flat | ?? |
Aun Whethura the Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
Hea Riketura
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? |
Merlonna Farel the Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Misc Collectors
Cara the Apprentice
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 5,000 | flat | ?? |
Fazyad ibn Raymar
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | ?? | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Mnemosynes
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 5,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 25,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 25,000 | 80,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 15,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 75,000 | 300,000 | flat | ?? |
Wa Shi
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | ?? | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |