List of Texts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer No edit summary |
imported>Spud No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" align="left" | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" align="left" | ||
| Line 13: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Directions to the Holtburg Redoubt]] | |[[Directions to the Holtburg Redoubt]] | ||
|Wilomine | |Wilomine | ||
| ??? | |??? | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eastern Vault Notes]] | |||
|Ardry the Dubious | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:55, 30 October 2007
| Name | Author | Patch Added |
|---|---|---|
| Atlan's Treatise | Lord Atlan | ??? |
| Directions to the Holtburg Redoubt | Wilomine | ??? |
| Eastern Vault Notes | Ardry the Dubious |