List of Texts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|Madam Ainea Besu, Explorer of the Society | |Madam Ainea Besu, Explorer of the Society | ||
|[[Remembering the Past]] | |[[Remembering the Past]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[A Treatise on the Combat Uses of Alchemical Phials]] | |||
|Janier al-Evv | |||
|Added:???<br>Updated:[[Recollections]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Account of the Spear of Mukkir]] | |[[Account of the Spear of Mukkir]] | ||
| Line 94: | Line 98: | ||
|Jahail ibn Haibel | |Jahail ibn Haibel | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Execution Log of Strathelar Modification]] | |||
|Aerbax | |||
|[[Recollections]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fortress Construction]] | |[[Fortress Construction]] | ||
| Line 302: | Line 310: | ||
|Lady Maila | |Lady Maila | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Translated Thief of Dreams Message Shard]] | |||
|Aerbax | |||
|[[Recollections]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Viamontian Reconaissance]] | |[[Viamontian Reconaissance]] | ||