List of Texts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer m fixed typo |
imported>An Adventurer m added links to knorr texts |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cull the Drudges]]|| || | |[[Cull the Drudges]]|| || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Delacim's Death]] || [[Asheron Realaidain|Lord Asheron]] || [[Discoveries]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Deneoument]]||Martine|| | |[[Deneoument]]||Martine|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Departure of Aurlanaa]] || [[Asheron Realaidain|Lord Asheron]] || [[Discoveries]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Directions to Nen Ai's House]]|| [[Nin Hong]] || [[The Calm]] | |[[Directions to Nen Ai's House]]|| [[Nin Hong]] || [[The Calm]] | ||
| Line 133: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Letter From Home (Viamontian)]]||N/A||[[Throne of Destiny (expansion)]] | |[[Letter From Home (Viamontian)]]||N/A||[[Throne of Destiny (expansion)]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Letter to Asheron]] || [[Harlune, Initiate of the Perfect Light| Harlune the Misanthrope]] || [[Discoveries]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Letter to Bretself the Translator]]||[[Asheron Realaidain]]||[[Cold Tracks]] | |[[Letter to Bretself the Translator]]||[[Asheron Realaidain]]||[[Cold Tracks]] | ||
| Line 157: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Observations and Instructions: Dojiro Sangi]]||[[Demerax that Sculptor]]||[[Children of the Prodigal Lord]] | |[[Observations and Instructions: Dojiro Sangi]]||[[Demerax that Sculptor]]||[[Children of the Prodigal Lord]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Order of Perfect Light]] || [[Asheron Realaidain|Lord Asheron]] || [[Discoveries]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Orders to Contact the Burun]]||Niarltah||[[Mired Hearts]] | |[[Orders to Contact the Burun]]||Niarltah||[[Mired Hearts]] | ||
| Line 163: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Parallax Auguries]]||Aerbax|| | |[[Parallax Auguries]]||Aerbax|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Personal Entry, Arrival of Kellin's Troops]] || [[Asheron Realaidain|Lord Asheron]] || [[Discoveries]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pets of Ispar]] || [[Asheron Realaidain|Lord Asheron]] || [[Discoveries]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Prophecies]] || [[Asheron Realaidain|Lord Asheron]] || [[Discoveries]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Report to Niarltah]]||Ikakhe|| | |[[Report to Niarltah]]||Ikakhe|| | ||