List of Texts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer m renamed patch links for letters from home |
imported>An Adventurer m added links for general history of dereth books |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gems]]||Brikta|| | |[[Gems]]||Brikta|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[General History of Dereth Vol. I]]||[[Jaiph Rainshadow]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[General History of Dereth Vol. II]]||[[Jaiph Rainshadow]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[General History of Dereth Vol. III]]||[[Jaiph Rainshadow]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[General History of Dereth Vol. IV]]||[[Jaiph Rainshadow]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[General History of Dereth Vol. V]]||[[Jaiph Rainshadow]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[General History of Dereth Vol. VI]]||[[Jaiph Rainshadow]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[General History of Dereth Vol. VII]]||[[Jaiph Rainshadow]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[General History of Dereth Vol. VII]]||[[Jaiph Rainshadow]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[General History of Dereth Vol. VIII]]||[[Jaiph Rainshadow]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[General History of Dereth Vol. IX]]||[[Jaiph Rainshadow]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[General History of Dereth Vol. X]]||[[Jaiph Rainshadow]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[General History of Dereth Vol. XI]]||[[Jaiph Rainshadow]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Halaetan Magic Page 1]]||Carlo di Cenza|| | |[[Halaetan Magic Page 1]]||Carlo di Cenza|| | ||