List of Texts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Someguy No edit summary |
imported>Someguy No edit summary |
||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Withering]]||[[Tua Rulutonga]]|| | |[[The Withering]]||[[Tua Rulutonga]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[To My Dear Uncle]]||[[Enrico di Bellenesse ]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tome of the Elements]]||[[Gaerlan]] (with translator)|| | |[[Tome of the Elements]]||[[Gaerlan]] (with translator)|| | ||