Lockpicking: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer m Created page with '{{Exemplar ToC|Crafting}} {{Related|Crafting|Lockpick (Skill)|Lockpicking|Keys and Tools|:Category:Lockpicking|:Category:Lockpicking Recipe|:Category:Lockpicking Guide}}' |
imported>An Adventurer No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Exemplar ToC|Crafting}} | {{Exemplar ToC|Crafting}} | ||
{{Related|Crafting|Lockpick (Skill)|Lockpicking|Keys and Tools|:Category:Lockpicking|:Category:Lockpicking Recipe|:Category:Lockpicking Guide}} | {{Related|Crafting|Lockpick (Skill)|Lockpicking|Keys and Tools|:Category:Lockpicking|:Category:Lockpicking Recipe|:Category:Lockpicking Guide}} | ||
=== Key Repair === | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2 bgcolor=#d0d0d0| Key | |||
!bgcolor=#d0d0d0| Step 1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Master Key}} | |||
| [[Master Key]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Intricate Carving Tool|Virindi Master Key|Master Key}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Directive Key}} | |||
| [[Master Key]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Intricate Carving Tool|Virindi Directive Key|Directive Key}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Singularity Key}} | |||
| [[Master Key]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Intricate Carving Tool|Virindi Singularity Key|Singularity Key}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Granite Key}} | |||
| [[Granite Key]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Intricate Carving Tool|Mangled Dark Key|Granite Key}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Marble Key}} | |||
| [[Marble Key]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Intricate Carving Tool|Twisted Dark Key|Marble Key}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Mnemosyne Keys === | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2 bgcolor=#d0d0d0| Key | |||
!bgcolor=#d0d0d0| Step 1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Intricate Wooden Key}} | |||
| [[Intricate Wooden Key]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Intricate Carving Tool|Wood Heart|Intricate Wooden Key}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Intricate Copper Key}} | |||
| [[Intricate Copper Key]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Intricate Carving Tool|Copper Heart|Intricate Copper Key}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Intricate Obsidian Key}} | |||
| [[Intricate Obsidian Key]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Intricate Carving Tool|Obsidian Heart|Intricate Obsidian Key}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Key Rings === | |||
{|cellpadding=3 style="border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2 bgcolor=#d0d0d0| Key | |||
!bgcolor=#d0d0d0| Step 1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Master Keyring}} | |||
| [[Master Keyring]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Intricate Carving Tool|Iron Heart|Master Keyring}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Directive Keyring}} | |||
| [[Directive Keyring]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Intricate Carving Tool|Glacial Golem Heart|Directive Keyring}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Singularity Keyring}} | |||
| [[Singularity Keyring]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Intricate Carving Tool|Diamond Heart|Singularity Keyring}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Sturdy Iron Keyring}} | |||
| [[Sturdy Iron Keyring]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Intricate Carving Tool|Granite Heart|Sturdy Iron Keyring}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Sturdy Steel Keyring}} | |||
| [[Sturdy Steel Keyring]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Intricate Carving Tool|Coral Heart|Sturdy Steel Keyring}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Granite Keyring}} | |||
| [[Granite Keyring]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Intricate Carving Tool|Platinum Golem Heart|Granite Keyring}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Marble Keyring}} | |||
| [[Marble Keyring]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Intricate Carving Tool|Pyreal Golem Heart|Marble Keyring}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Black Marrow Keyring}} | |||
| [[Black Marrow Keyring]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Intricate Carving Tool|Gold Golem Heart|Black Marrow Keyring}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Skeletal Falatacot Keyring}} | |||
| [[Skeletal Falatacot Keyring]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Intricate Carving Tool|Infused Blood Golem Heart|Skeletal Falatacot Keyring}} | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 20:33, 10 December 2009
| |
Related topics: Crafting, Lockpick (Skill), Lockpicking, Keys and Tools, Category:Lockpicking, Category:Lockpicking Recipe, Category:Lockpicking Guide
Key Repair
| Key | Step 1 | |
|---|---|---|
| Master Key | ||
|
| ||
| Master Key | ||
|
| ||
| Master Key | ||
|
| ||
| Granite Key | ||
|
| ||
| Marble Key | ||
Mnemosyne Keys
| Key | Step 1 | |
|---|---|---|
| Intricate Wooden Key | ||
|
| ||
| Intricate Copper Key | ||
|
| ||
| Intricate Obsidian Key | ||
Key Rings
| Key | Step 1 | |
|---|---|---|
| Master Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Directive Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Singularity Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Sturdy Iron Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Sturdy Steel Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Granite Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Marble Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Black Marrow Keyring | ||
|
| ||
| Skeletal Falatacot Keyring | ||
