Misc. Creature Class: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer m New page: See also: Category:Misc. Creature Class ==Stats== {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" align="center" class="sortable" !Name !Creature Class !Lvl !XP !Heath !Stam !Mana ![[L... |
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|align="left"|N/A | |align="left"|N/A | ||
|align="left"|N/A | |align="left"|N/A | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Sarcophagus]] | |||
|Dark Sarcophagus | |||
|align="center"|666 | |||
|align=right| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lag Beast]] | |[[Lag Beast]] | ||
Revision as of 04:58, 18 March 2008
See also: Category:Misc. Creature Class
Stats
| Name | Creature Class | Lvl | XP | Heath | Stam | Mana | Loot Tier | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aerbax | Aerbax | 999 | 500250 | 5500 | 10500 | N/A | N/A | |
| Aerbax's Shadow | Aerbax | 999 | 500250 | 5500 | 10500 | N/A | N/A | |
| Dark Sarcophagus | Dark Sarcophagus | 666 | ||||||
| Lag Beast | Unknown | 5 | 25 | 210 | 400 | |||
| Olthoi Sentinel Tracker | Apparition | 899 | N/A | N/A | ||||
| Pumpkin Buffer | Unknown | 42 | ||||||
| Shade of Bael'Zharon | Hopeslayer | 899 | ||||||