Misc. Creature Class: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tlosk's Bot mNo edit summary |
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
![[Trophies]] | ![[Trophies]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aerbax]] | |[[Aerbax]] | ||
|{{Icon|Aerbax}} Aerbax | |{{Icon|Aerbax}} Aerbax | ||
| Line 25: | Line 26: | ||
|align="left"|N/A | |align="left"|N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aerbax's Shadow]] | |[[Aerbax's Shadow]] | ||
|{{Icon|Aerbax}} Aerbax | |{{Icon|Aerbax}} Aerbax | ||
| Line 35: | Line 37: | ||
|align="left"|N/A | |align="left"|N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cocooned Auroch]] | |||
|{{Icon|Human}} Human | |||
|align="center"|13 | |||
|align=right| 85 | |||
|align="center"| ?? | |||
|align="center"| 330 | |||
|align="center"| 30 | |||
|align="left"| 0 | |||
|align="left"| None | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Sarcophagus]] | |[[Dark Sarcophagus]] | ||
|Dark Sarcophagus | |{{Icon|Dark Sarcophagus}} Dark Sarcophagus | ||
|align="center"|666 | |align="center"|666 | ||
|align=right| 5,000 | |align=right| 5,000 | ||
| Line 45: | Line 59: | ||
|align="left"| N/A | |align="left"| N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Essence of Artifice]] | |||
|{{Icon|Unknown}} Unknown | |||
|align="center"| 425 | |||
|align=right| ?? | |||
|align="center"| 40000 | |||
|align="center"| 5000 | |||
|align="center"| 1000 | |||
|align="left"| 0 | |||
|align="left"| [[Crystallized Essence of Artifice]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Essence of Enchantment]] | |||
|{{Icon|Unknown}} Unknown | |||
|align="center"| 425 | |||
|align=right| ?? | |||
|align="center"| 40000 | |||
|align="center"| 5000 | |||
|align="center"| 1000 | |||
|align="left"| 0 | |||
|align="left"| [[Crystallized Essence of Enchantment]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Essence of Strife]] | |||
|{{Icon|Unknown}} Unknown | |||
|align="center"| 425 | |||
|align=right| ?? | |||
|align="center"| 40000 | |||
|align="center"| 5000 | |||
|align="center"| 1000 | |||
|align="left"| 0 | |||
|align="left"| [[Crystallized Essence of Strife]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Essence of Verdancy]] | |||
|{{Icon|Unknown}} Unknown | |||
|align="center"| 425 | |||
|align=right| ?? | |||
|align="center"| 40000 | |||
|align="center"| 5000 | |||
|align="center"| 1000 | |||
|align="left"| 0 | |||
|align="left"| [[Crystallized Essence of Verdancy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gelatin]] | |[[Gelatin]] | ||
|{{Icon|Food}} Food | |{{Icon|Food}} Food | ||
| Line 55: | Line 114: | ||
|align="left"|None | |align="left"|None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gummy Ursuin]] | |[[Gummy Ursuin]] | ||
|{{Icon|Food}} Food | |{{Icon|Food}} Food | ||
| Line 65: | Line 125: | ||
|align="left"|None | |align="left"|None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Homunculus]] | |[[Homunculus]] | ||
|{{Icon|Unknown}} Unknown | |{{Icon|Unknown}} Unknown | ||
| Line 75: | Line 136: | ||
|align="left"|[[Head of the Homunculus]] | |align="left"|[[Head of the Homunculus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hot Soup Elemental]] | |[[Hot Soup Elemental]] | ||
|{{Icon|Food}} Food | |{{Icon|Food}} Food | ||
| Line 85: | Line 147: | ||
|align="left"|None | |align="left"|None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jester]] | |[[Jester]] | ||
|{{Icon|Touched}} Touched | |{{Icon|Touched}} Touched | ||
| Line 95: | Line 158: | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[L'il Pat of Butter]] | |||
|{{Icon|Food}} Food | |||
|align="center"|14 | |||
|align=right|?? | |||
|align="center"|90 | |||
|align="center"|180 | |||
|align="center"|90 | |||
|align="left"|?? | |||
|align="left"|None | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lag Beast]] | |[[Lag Beast]] | ||
|{{Icon|Unknown}} Unknown | |{{Icon|Unknown}} Unknown | ||
| Line 105: | Line 180: | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |||
|{{Icon| | |[[Mini Aerbax]] | ||
|align="center"| | |{{Icon|Aerbax}} Aerbax | ||
|align=right|?? | |align="center"| 100 | ||
|align="center"| | |align=right| ?? | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| 2501 | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| 2501 | ||
|align="left"|?? | |align="center"| 500 | ||
|align="left"|None | |align="left"| 0 | ||
|align="left"| None | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mini Bael'Zharon]] | |||
|{{Icon|Hopeslayer}} Hopeslayer | |||
|align="center"| 250 | |||
|align=right| ?? | |||
|align="center"| ?? | |||
|align="center"| ?? | |||
|align="center"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| 0 | |||
|align="left"| None | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mini Gaerlan]] | |||
|{{Icon|Empyrean}} Empyrean | |||
|align="center"| 100 | |||
|align=right| ?? | |||
|align="center"| 241 | |||
|align="center"| 241 | |||
|align="center"| 500 | |||
|align="left"| 0 | |||
|align="left"| None | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mini Jester]] | |||
|{{Icon|Touched}} Touched | |||
|align="center"| 100 | |||
|align=right| ?? | |||
|align="center"| ?? | |||
|align="center"| ?? | |||
|align="center"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| 0 | |||
|align="left"| None | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mini Martine]] | |||
|{{Icon|Altered Human}} Altered Human | |||
|align="center"| 100 | |||
|align=right| ?? | |||
|align="center"| ?? | |||
|align="center"| ?? | |||
|align="center"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| 0 | |||
|align="left"| None | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Candeth Martine|Martine]] | |[[Candeth Martine|Martine]] | ||
|{{Icon| | |{{Icon|Altered Human}} Altered Human | ||
|align="center"|755 | |align="center"|755 | ||
|align=right|?? | |align=right|?? | ||
| Line 126: | Line 246: | ||
|align="left"|N/A | |align="left"|N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Olthoi Sentinel Tracker]] | |[[Olthoi Sentinel Tracker]] | ||
|{{Icon|Apparition}} Apparition | |{{Icon|Apparition}} Apparition | ||
| Line 136: | Line 257: | ||
|align="left"|None | |align="left"|None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pancake Golem]] | |[[Pancake Golem]] | ||
|{{Icon|Food}} Food | |{{Icon|Food}} Food | ||
| Line 146: | Line 268: | ||
|align="left"|None | |align="left"|None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pumpkin Buffer]] | |[[Pumpkin Buffer]] | ||
|{{Icon|Unknown}} Unknown | |{{Icon|Unknown}} Unknown | ||
| Line 156: | Line 279: | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pumpkin Kin]] | |[[Pumpkin Kin]] | ||
|{{Icon|Harvest}} Harvest | |{{Icon|Harvest}} Harvest | ||
| Line 166: | Line 290: | ||
|align="left"|?? | |align="left"|?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pumpkin King]] | |[[Pumpkin King]] | ||
|{{Icon|Harvest}} Harvest | |{{Icon|Harvest}} Harvest | ||
| Line 176: | Line 301: | ||
|align="left"|[[Pumpkin Shield]] | |align="left"|[[Pumpkin Shield]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pumpkin | |||
|{{Icon|Harvest}} | |[[Pumpkin Lord]] | ||
|align="center"| | |{{Icon|Harvest}} | ||
|align="center"| Harvest | |||
|align=right| ?? | |align=right| ?? | ||
|align="center"|1450 | |align="center"| 1450 | ||
|align="center"|350 | |align="center"| 350 | ||
|align="center"|510 | |align="center"| 510 | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| 0 | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pumpkin Vine]] | |[[Pumpkin Vine]] | ||
|{{Icon|Harvest}} Harvest | |{{Icon|Harvest}} Harvest | ||
| Line 196: | Line 323: | ||
|align="left"|?? | |align="left"|?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sentient Oven]] | |[[Sentient Oven]] | ||
|{{Icon|Food}} Food | |{{Icon|Food}} Food | ||
| Line 206: | Line 334: | ||
|align="left"|None | |align="left"|None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shade of Bael'Zharon]] | |[[Shade of Bael'Zharon]] | ||
|{{Icon|Hopeslayer}} Hopeslayer | |{{Icon|Hopeslayer}} Hopeslayer | ||
| Line 216: | Line 345: | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sugar Crystal]] | |[[Sugar Crystal]] | ||
|{{Icon|Food}} Food | |{{Icon|Food}} Food | ||
| Line 226: | Line 356: | ||
|align="left"|None | |align="left"|None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Syrup Elemental]] | |[[Syrup Elemental]] | ||
|{{Icon|Food}} Food | |{{Icon|Food}} Food | ||
| Line 236: | Line 367: | ||
|align="left"|None | |align="left"|None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Guardian Spirit]] | | [[The Guardian Spirit]] | ||
|{{Icon|Unknown}} Unknown | |{{Icon|Unknown}} Unknown | ||
| Line 246: | Line 378: | ||
|align="left"| None | |align="left"| None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Uninscribed Fleshy Lump]] | | [[Uninscribed Fleshy Lump]] | ||
| {{Icon|Unknown}} Unknown | | {{Icon|Unknown}} Unknown | ||
| Line 256: | Line 389: | ||
|align="left"| None | |align="left"| None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wild Swarm]] | |||
|{{Icon|Swarm}} Swarm | |||
|align="center"| 165 | |||
|align=right| ?? | |||
|align="center"| 6130 | |||
|align="center"| 5260 | |||
|align="center"| 5350 | |||
|align="left"| 0 | |||
|align="left"| None | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Creature Type]] | [[Category:Creature Type]] | ||
Revision as of 12:04, 1 September 2009
See also: Category:Misc. Creature Class
These are creatures with either an unknown or unique class/type. This includes Harvest creatures.
Stats
| Name | Creature Class | Lvl | XP | Heath | Stam | Mana | Loot | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aerbax | 999 | 500250 | 5500 | 10500 | N/A | N/A | ||
| Aerbax's Shadow | 999 | 500250 | 5500 | 10500 | N/A | N/A | ||
| Cocooned Auroch | 13 | 85 | ?? | 330 | 30 | 0 | None | |
| Dark Sarcophagus | 666 | 5,000 | 25 | 210 | 100 | N/A | N/A | |
| Essence of Artifice | 425 | ?? | 40000 | 5000 | 1000 | 0 | Crystallized Essence of Artifice | |
| Essence of Enchantment | 425 | ?? | 40000 | 5000 | 1000 | 0 | Crystallized Essence of Enchantment | |
| Essence of Strife | 425 | ?? | 40000 | 5000 | 1000 | 0 | Crystallized Essence of Strife | |
| Essence of Verdancy | 425 | ?? | 40000 | 5000 | 1000 | 0 | Crystallized Essence of Verdancy | |
| Gelatin | 14 | ?? | 90 | 180 | 90 | ?? | None | |
| Gummy Ursuin | 18 | ?? | 115 | 330 | 60 | ?? | None | |
| Homunculus | 130 | ?? | 3500 | 1000 | 1000 | ?? | Head of the Homunculus | |
| Hot Soup Elemental | 18 | ?? | 55 | 280 | 190 | ?? | None | |
| Jester | 999 | |||||||
| L'il Pat of Butter | 14 | ?? | 90 | 180 | 90 | ?? | None | |
| Lag Beast | 5 | 25 | 210 | 400 | ||||
| Mini Aerbax | 100 | ?? | 2501 | 2501 | 500 | 0 | None | |
| Mini Bael'Zharon | 250 | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | 0 | None | |
| Mini Gaerlan | 100 | ?? | 241 | 241 | 500 | 0 | None | |
| Mini Jester | 100 | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | 0 | None | |
| Mini Martine | 100 | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | 0 | None | |
| Martine | 755 | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | N/A | N/A | |
| Olthoi Sentinel Tracker | 161 | ?? | 1200 | 1500 | 600 | 0 | None | |
| Pancake Golem | 14 | ?? | 115 | 250 | 200 | ?? | None | |
| Pumpkin Buffer | 42 | |||||||
| Pumpkin Kin | 14 | ?? | 190 | 180 | 300 | ?? | ?? | |
| Pumpkin King | 400 | ?? | 150000 | 5000 | 1000 | ?? | Pumpkin Shield | |
| Pumpkin Lord | Harvest | ?? | 1450 | 350 | 510 | 0 | None | |
| Pumpkin Vine | 155 | ?? | 9800 | 9500 | 3000 | ?? | ?? | |
| Sentient Oven | 14 | ?? | 90 | 180 | 90 | ?? | None | |
| Shade of Bael'Zharon | 899 | |||||||
| Sugar Crystal | 18 | ?? | 30 | 140 | 300 | ?? | None | |
| Syrup Elemental | 18 | ?? | 63 | 295 | 190 | ?? | None | |
| The Guardian Spirit | 100 | ?? | 115 | 210 | 400 | 0 | None | |
| Uninscribed Fleshy Lump | 155 | ?? | 3000 | 2700 | 2000 | 0 | None | |
| Wild Swarm | 165 | ?? | 6130 | 5260 | 5350 | 0 | None |