No Class: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tlosk |
imported>Tlosk |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Coral Tower]] | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| Acid? | |||
|align="center"| See [[Coral Tower Destroyer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Count Dardante's Desk | |Count Dardante's Desk | ||
Revision as of 13:49, 30 December 2008
See also Category:No Class.
This class includes attackable objects which do not have a creature class, such as destructable walls, doors, and energy fields.
Stats
| Name | Health | Weakness | Location |
|---|---|---|---|
| Burun Egg | |||
| Coral Tower | Acid? | See Coral Tower Destroyer | |
| Count Dardante's Desk | |||
| File:Mana Barrier icon.png Mana Barrier | |||
| Olthoi Egg | Dungeons of Olthoi Armor Quests | ||
| Sarcophagus (Dareth Gain Quest) | 20000 | fire | Search for Gareth Gain |
| 5000 | ?? | Bur Recall (Quest) |