No Class: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tlosk mNo edit summary |
imported>Tlosk |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Crystal Spire]] | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| See [[Dark Isle Flagging]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Mana Barrier icon.png]] [[Mana Barrier]] | |[[Image:Mana Barrier icon.png]] [[Mana Barrier]] | ||
Revision as of 22:04, 6 May 2009
See also Category:No Class.
This class includes attackable objects which do not have a creature class, such as destructible walls, doors, pillars and energy fields.
Stats
| Name | Health | Weakness | Location |
|---|---|---|---|
| Burun Egg | |||
| Coral Tower | Acid? | See Coral Tower Destroyer | |
| Count Dardante's Desk | |||
| Dark Crystal Spire | See Dark Isle Flagging | ||
| File:Mana Barrier icon.png Mana Barrier | |||
| Olthoi Egg | Dungeons of Olthoi Armor Quests | ||
| Sarcophagus (Dareth Gain Quest) | 20000 | fire | Search for Gareth Gain |
| 5000 | ?? | Bur Recall (Quest) |